Nimi | Surakka Juha |
Syntymävuosi | 1978 |
Ke 23.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 4 - 6 | Nordea | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 26.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Thermo Fisher | 4 - 12 | Vaisala | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 12.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 13 - 0 | TellBalls | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 21.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 6 - 12 | Erä Aamu | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ti 13.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 9 - 6 | Vaisala | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 12.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 11 - 7 | Hartela Stars | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 05.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Thermo Fisher | 4 - 14 | Vaisala | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 22.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 11 - 9 | HYKS | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 15.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 5 - 14 | Vaisala | Kauniainen |
Ke 08.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 5 - 11 | Vaisala | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 28.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 3 - 11 | Vaisala | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 08.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 13 - 1 | TellBalls | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 11.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Thermo Fisher | 5 - 15 | Vaisala | Myyrmäki 1 |
La 22.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
09:15 | Vaisala | 9 - 4 | Hartela Stars | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 05.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 10 - 6 | Pallokerho-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 31.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 7 - 14 | City Horo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 17.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 4 - 15 | Vikings-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 02.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 3 - 11 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 09.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-40 | 17 - 2 | Farmi Old Timers | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 04.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 2 - 9 | Pallokerho-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 14.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-40 | 6 - 7 | Vikings-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 27.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 11 - 5 | City Horo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 12.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | 4 - 13 | Pallokerho-40 | Lohja |
Su 26.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | 6 - 9 | Pallokerho-40 | Lohja |
Ma 23.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 10 - 2 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 20.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-40 | 5 - 13 | FC Atlant-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 16.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | City Horo-40 | 5 - 7 | Pallokerho-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 02.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 1 - 11 | City Horo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 21.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 7 - 2 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 24.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 7 - 16 | PitKi 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 17.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | MyPS | 14 - 11 | Tapanilan Erä | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 10.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 6 - 11 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 28.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Mehujää | 8 - 8 | MyPS | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 15.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 10 - 13 | MyPS | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 12.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 4 - 6 | MyPS | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 27.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 7 - 8 | Mehujää | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 18.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | PitKi 1 | 7 - 17 | MyPS | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 13.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 18 - 9 | Mehujää | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 09.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 11 - 10 | MyPS | Pirkkola 1 |
Pe 16.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 4 - 10 | Kaukis-87 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 12.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 10 - 2 | PitKi 1 | Kaarela 2 |
Ti 29.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 9 - 12 | MyPS | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 20.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 13 - 6 | MyPS | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 18.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 7 - 12 | Kaukis-87 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 01.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Mehujää | 3 - 14 | MyPS | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 21.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 18 - 11 | Tapanilan Erä | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 12.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 8 - 7 | MyPS | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 23.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 3 - 6 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 19.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tapanilan Erä | 12 - 9 | MyPS | Kaarela 2 |
To 09.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | 5 - 10 | Dirty Dozen | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 08.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 5 - 7 | SBS Kings | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 07.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 7 - 3 | Dirty Dozen | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 14.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Köyhät Ritarit | 3 - 5 | Dirty Dozen | Hernesaari 1 |
To 27.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 9 - 10 | Dirty Dozen | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 19.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | SBS Kings | 5 - 11 | Dirty Dozen | Hernesaari 2 |