Nimi | Riskilä Petri |
Syntymävuosi | 1970 |
Su 11.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 12 - 8 | Lippis-78/40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 14.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Vikings-40 | 16 - 6 | SP | Nummela 2 |
Su 30.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | 12 - 6 | SP | Lohja |
Su 16.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 6 - 9 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 28.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 6 - 9 | SP | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 18.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 6 - 11 | Pallokerho-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
To 15.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 14 - 7 | SP | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 04.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 13 - 12 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 17.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Lippis-78/40 | 7 - 3 | SP | Kaarela 2 |
Su 16.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 10 - 6 | Farmi Old Timers | Salmisaari 1 |
Pe 14.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 14 - 8 | SP | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 02.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 8 - 6 | SP | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 27.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 9 - 5 | SP | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 19.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 7 - 4 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 15.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 2 - 12 | SP | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 05.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 6 - 11 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 12.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 8 - 4 | SP | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 05.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 12 - 4 | Lippis-78/40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 22.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 6 - 7 | Farmi Old Timers | Salmisaari 1 |
Ti 07.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-50 II | 5 - 6 | Seven Brothers-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 08.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 7 - 3 | Seven Brothers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 07.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 6 - 13 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 2 |
To 02.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Erä Aamu | 8 - 12 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 05.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 6 - 9 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 30.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | PitKi 1 | 2 - 12 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 04.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 7 - 7 | Kaukis-87 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 17.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | MyPS | 14 - 11 | Tapanilan Erä | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 13.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 8 - 0 | MyPS | Porvoo 1 |
Ti 28.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Mehujää | 8 - 8 | MyPS | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 29.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 9 - 12 | MyPS | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 21.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 18 - 11 | Tapanilan Erä | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 09.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 11 - 5 | Jyllääjät | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 22.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Thermo Fisher | 10 - 3 | Hartela Stars | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 04.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 5 - 14 | Farmi Old Timers | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 01.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 9 - 6 | Lippis-78/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 18.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 4 - 10 | Etä-Muki | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 19.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | SBS Kings | 5 - 11 | Dirty Dozen | Hernesaari 2 |