Nimi | Partanen Seppo |
Syntymävuosi | 1964 |
Ma 02.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-55 | 2 - 12 | Wilds-55 1 | Kaarela 2 |
Ke 26.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pegasos-55 | 10 - 0 | Riskiryhmä-55 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 18.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Riskiryhmä-55 | 5 - 9 | Pegasos-55 | Paloheinä 2 |
La 25.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-55 1 | 10 - 3 | Riskiryhmä-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 06.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-55 | 2 - 15 | Pegasos-55 | Kaarela 2 |
To 02.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kaukis-55 | 6 - 2 | Riskiryhmä-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 15.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Kaukis-55 | 14 - 6 | Riskiryhmä-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
La 23.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 55 | 5 - 7 | Riskiryhmä-55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 11.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-55 | 2 - 7 | Pegasos-55 | Kaarela 2 |
Ti 29.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 16 - 1 | Riskiryhmä-55 | Malmi 3 |
To 17.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 15 - 0 | Riskiryhmä-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 30.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-55 | 6 - 3 | Wilds-55 1 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 23.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-55 | 3 - 16 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 02.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 5 - 12 | Wilds-50 II | Kaarela 2 |
Ti 26.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | G-Team 50 | 10 - 5 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Pe 27.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 14 - 0 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 09.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 0 - 15 | Power Bandy 50 | Kaarela 2 |
Ke 04.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | G-Team 50 | 15 - 0 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 24.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 3 - 12 | KoPa-50 | Kaarela 2 |
La 18.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 14 - 2 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 21.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 5 - 2 | Tsunami NLA | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 14.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 8 - 7 | Alapään Karvaajat | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 08.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 9 - 7 | Korson Pallo II | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 17.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 2 - 6 | Pallokerho 2 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ma 09.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tsunami NLA | 1 - 7 | Korson Pallo II | Nummela 2 |