Nimi | Paalosmaa Mikko |
Syntymävuosi | 1976 |
Ma 03.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 10 - 8 | R.O.U. | Nummela 2 |
To 26.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 5 - 12 | Tsunami NLA | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 02.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 9 - 6 | Tsunami NLA | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 03.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 12 - 8 | Korson Pallo II | Nummela 2 |
Ma 20.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 12 - 2 | Pallo-Hukat | Nummela 2 |
Pe 24.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 4 - 6 | Nummela-89 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 20.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 8 - 2 | Seven Brothers | Nummela 2 |
Su 12.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 6 - 13 | Nummela-89 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 30.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 9 - 3 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Nummela 2 |
Ma 16.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 13 - 4 | Bewe Four | Nummela 2 |
Ma 09.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 16 - 8 | FlyDi | Nummela 2 |
Pe 16.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 5 - 10 | Nummela-89 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 21.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 16 - 4 | FlyDi | Nummela 2 |
Ti 15.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 6 - 6 | Nummela-89 | Malmi 3 |
Ma 07.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 2 - 13 | Nummela-89 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 31.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 7 - 5 | Pallo-Hukat | Nummela 2 |
Ma 17.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 12 - 0 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Nummela 2 |
Ma 10.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 16 - 1 | Marjanpoimijat | Nummela 2 |
Ti 27.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 6 - 9 | Nummela-89 | Malmi 3 |
Ke 14.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | FlyDi | 4 - 10 | Nummela-89 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 18.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | 9 - 10 | City Horo-40 | Lohja |
Su 04.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | 6 - 11 | FC Atlant-40 | Lohja |
Ke 23.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 4 - 9 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 11.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-40 | 5 - 5 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 24.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 4 - 4 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 16.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | 9 - 3 | Lippis-78/40 | Lohja |
Su 09.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | 4 - 12 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Lohja |
Su 02.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | 3 - 8 | FC Atlant-40 | Lohja |
Ke 22.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 19 - 7 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | Nummela 1 |
Su 19.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | 8 - 12 | City Horo-40 | Lohja |
Su 12.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | 4 - 13 | Pallokerho-40 | Lohja |
To 02.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 13 - 8 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 16.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 13 - 6 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 05.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | 3 - 12 | Vikings-40 | Lohja |
To 02.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | FC Atlant-40 | 11 - 6 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | Porvoo 1 |
Ma 23.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 10 - 2 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 18.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 18 - 5 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | Nummela 1 |
Su 08.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | 5 - 11 | FC Atlant-40 | Lohja |