Nimi | Paalosmaa Mikko |
Syntymävuosi | 1976 |
Ma 16.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-XO | 3 - 2 | Nummela-89/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 27.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 8 - 14 | City Horo-40 | Nummela 1 |
Ma 25.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 11 - 5 | Nummela-89/40 | Kaarela 2 |
Ke 30.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 4 - 13 | FC Atlant-40 | Nummela 1 |
Su 27.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 16 - 4 | Nummela-89/40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 02.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 1 - 11 | Bewe-45 | Nummela 1 |
Ke 18.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 4 - 9 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Nummela 1 |
Ke 11.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 7 - 6 | Pallokerho-40 | Nummela 1 |
Su 16.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 7 - 4 | Nummela-89/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 05.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 8 - 1 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Nummela 1 |
Su 26.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | SP-5 | 2 - 12 | Nummela-89/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 09.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89 | 15 - 4 | Marjanpoimijat | Nummela 2 |
Ma 02.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89 | 10 - 1 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Nummela 2 |
Ma 03.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89 | 11 - 7 | Pallo-Hukat | Nummela 2 |
Ke 29.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Kallion Saalistajat | 13 - 7 | Nummela-89 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 02.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 2 - 9 | Nummela-89 | Hyrylä 1 |
Ti 17.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 2 - 7 | Nummela-89 | Malmi 3 |
Pe 13.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 10 - 9 | Nummela-89 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 21.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 6 - 9 | Nummela-89 | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ti 12.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 9 - 6 | Nummela-89 | Malmi 3 |
Ma 21.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89 | 8 - 6 | RunWe | Nummela 2 |
Ma 16.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89 | 11 - 9 | Kallion Saalistajat | Nummela 2 |
Ti 10.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 9 - 4 | LoWe 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 01.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 5 - 10 | LoWe 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 24.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 2 - 10 | LoWe 1 | Klaukkala 2 |
Su 02.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 1 | 7 - 11 | Rapo | Lohja |
Ma 13.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 13 - 4 | LoWe 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 05.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 1 | 12 - 5 | KaPa-90 | Lohja |
Su 08.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 1 | 5 - 7 | Dirty Dozen | Lohja |
Ma 02.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 6 - 3 | LoWe 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
To 14.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KaPa-90 | 6 - 11 | LoWe 1 | Hyrylä 1 |
Su 20.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 1 | 5 - 11 | Hooks-Jallu | Lohja |
Su 06.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 1 | 5 - 10 | Jyllääjät | Lohja |
Su 29.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 1 | 6 - 6 | Zeebrat | Lohja |
Su 15.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 1 | 4 - 10 | Köyhät Ritarit | Lohja |