Nimi | Viitanen Mikko |
Syntymävuosi | 1966 |
Pe 14.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 15 - 0 | SP-5 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 04.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 11 - 3 | SP-5 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 28.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 3 - 17 | Vikings-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
La 06.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Bewe-45 | 11 - 6 | SP-5 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 23.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 7 - 2 | SP-5 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 16.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 3 - 15 | City Horo-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 09.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | FC Atlant-40 | 16 - 5 | SP-5 | Porvoo 2 |
Su 03.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 4 - 9 | Nummela-89/40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 10.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 11 - 2 | SP-5 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 13.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 3 - 5 | SP-5 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 06.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 0 - 10 | Lippis-78/40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Pe 28.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 16 - 1 | SP-5 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 10.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 3 - 6 | Seven Brothers-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 19.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 8 - 3 | Pallokerho-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 05.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 3 - 6 | G-Team 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 29.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pegasos-50 | 6 - 13 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 16.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 7 - 5 | Seven Brothers-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Su 14.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 3 - 3 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 17.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 1 - 11 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 08.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 2 - 4 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Pe 22.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 6 - 6 | Seven Brothers-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
La 16.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 10 - 4 | Seven Brothers-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 11.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 3 - 8 | Seven Brothers-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 04.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 12 - 5 | KoPa-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 11.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 9 - 9 | Pallokerho-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Su 20.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 7 - 3 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 07.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 3 - 2 | G-Team 50 | Klaukkala 2 |