Nimi | Laitila Timo |
Syntymävuosi | 1965 |
Su 15.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-50 | 0 - 15 | Power Bandy 50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 08.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-50 | 6 - 5 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 10.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-50 | 6 - 11 | Hooks GT | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 05.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 12 - 3 | Pegasos-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 28.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 8 - 4 | Pegasos-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ke 23.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 7 - 3 | Pegasos-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 13.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-50 | 2 - 14 | Wilds-50 II | Hernesaari 1 |
La 05.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 11 - 3 | Pegasos-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Su 22.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-50 | 3 - 10 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 01.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-50 | 9 - 6 | Wilds-50 II | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 28.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 11 - 2 | Pegasos-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 11.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Pegasos-50 | 5 - 3 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Pe 24.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 II | 8 - 5 | Pegasos-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 19.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-50 | 5 - 3 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 12.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-50 | 10 - 4 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 11.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 12 - 1 | Bewe-55 | Paloheinä 2 |
To 05.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 5 - 1 | Bewe-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 26.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Hooks IPA | 5 - 2 | Bewe-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 03.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 7 - 4 | Bewe-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 21.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 3 - 9 | Hooks IPA | Malmi 3 |
Ti 07.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 3 - 5 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Malmi 3 |
Ti 10.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 3 - 9 | Pallokerho-55 | Malmi 3 |
Pe 22.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Pegasos-55 | 4 - 9 | Bewe-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
La 09.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 13 - 3 | Bewe-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 29.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 16 - 1 | Riskiryhmä-55 | Malmi 3 |
Pe 18.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-55 1 | 5 - 5 | Bewe-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 08.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 3 - 5 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Malmi 3 |
Ti 24.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 7 - 1 | G-Team 55 | Malmi 3 |
Ti 17.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 3 - 6 | Kaukis-55 | Malmi 3 |
Su 08.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 5 - 11 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 01.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | FlyDi | 7 - 13 | Alapään Karvaajat | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 23.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 6 - 6 | Pallokerho 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 12.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Tsunami NLA | 4 - 9 | Alapään Karvaajat | Nummela 1 |
Su 26.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 13 - 4 | SPPS | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 14.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 8 - 7 | Alapään Karvaajat | Tikkurila 1 |
Pe 03.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | BG-86 | 7 - 18 | Alapään Karvaajat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 11.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 6 - 10 | Alapään Karvaajat | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 17.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 9 - 5 | SPPS | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 27.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Alapään Karvaajat | 10 - 4 | Pallokerho 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 20.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | BG-86 | 8 - 7 | Alapään Karvaajat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 15.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | SPPS | 2 - 11 | Alapään Karvaajat | Helsinki 1 |
Su 06.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 10 - 3 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 29.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Alapään Karvaajat | 10 - 5 | Tsunami NLA | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 23.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 8 - 8 | Alapään Karvaajat | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 15.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | FlyDi | 12 - 4 | Alapään Karvaajat | Hernesaari 2 |