Nimi | Hyvönen Toni |
Syntymävuosi | 1991 |
Ke 05.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 6 - 2 | Dirty Dozen | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 26.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tapanilan Erä | 6 - 14 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 14.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Jää | 10 - 3 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 24.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 1 - 7 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 21.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Kaukis-87 | 7 - 7 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 10.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 13 - 10 | PitKi 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 02.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 7 - 7 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 24.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 16 - 3 | Kaukis-87 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 10.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 7 - 12 | Tapanilan Erä | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 07.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy | 7 - 8 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Hyvinkää 1 |
Su 24.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 13 - 3 | KaPa-90 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 13.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 14 - 4 | Kaustick-Team | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 10.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 2 - 10 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 27.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 6 - 6 | PitKi 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 24.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Kaukis-87 | 11 - 4 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 17.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | PitKi 1 | 3 - 14 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 13.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 7 - 7 | Power Bandy | Hernesaari 1 |
To 31.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KaPa-90 | 2 - 4 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Hyrylä 1 |
Ti 22.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 4 - 8 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 16.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 11 - 9 | Dirty Dozen | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 07.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tapanilan Erä | 9 - 13 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 28.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
15:00 | Tapanilan Erä | 5 - 3 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 17.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 7 - 9 | HTV | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 03.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 9 - 4 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 2 |
To 29.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 5 - 2 | KoPo Balls | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 16.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 1 - 12 | KoPo Balls | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 14.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 5 - 8 | KoPo Balls | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ma 05.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 11 - 3 | TellBalls | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 22.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 10 - 4 | HYKS | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 08.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 6 - 9 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 05.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Stanley Security | 4 - 7 | KoPo Balls | Tikkurila 1 |
Ma 24.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 6 - 5 | Hartela Stars | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 12.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Thermo Fisher | 4 - 8 | KoPo Balls | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 05.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 6 - 9 | KoPo Balls | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 25.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 8 - 7 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 11.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 4 - 9 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 2 |
To 07.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 8 - 6 | KoPo Balls | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 27.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 15 - 1 | KoPo Balls | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 25.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 7 - 3 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 11.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 7 - 4 | Nordea | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 06.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 6 - 9 | KoPo Balls | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 28.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 2 - 4 | Nordea | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 23.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 8 - 7 | KoPo Balls | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 14.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 7 - 14 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 11.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 9 - 6 | KoPo Balls | Myllypuro 1 |
La 30.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 6 - 6 | Marjanpoimijat | Myllypuro 2 |
La 16.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 12 - 4 | TaUS | Myllypuro 2 |
To 14.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 7 - 7 | KoPo | Hyrylä 1 |
La 02.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 7 - 10 | PitKi 2 | Myllypuro 2 |
To 28.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bluesboys | 6 - 4 | KoPo | Myllypuro 1 |
La 16.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 9 - 5 | JalPa | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 10.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 2 | 7 - 5 | KoPo | Lohja |
Ke 23.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 15 - 7 | KoPo | Hernesaari 2 |
To 17.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 12 - 4 | KoPo | Espoonlahti 2 |
La 05.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 7 - 1 | Pallokerho 2 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 18.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 9 - 11 | KoPo | Malmi 3 |
Ma 12.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kallion Saalistajat | 12 - 5 | KoPo | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 02.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 4 - 7 | KoPo | Espoonlahti 1 |
La 27.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 5 - 5 | HyRe | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 19.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 6 - 9 | KoPo | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 14.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | TaUS | 6 - 14 | KoPo | Sipoo |
Ti 09.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 2 | 12 - 5 | KoPo | Paloheinä 2 |
La 29.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 5 - 8 | LoWe 2 | Myllypuro 2 |
La 15.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 13 - 3 | RunWe | Myllypuro 2 |