Nimi | Rahikainen Sami |
Syntymävuosi | 1975 |
La 23.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 5 - 6 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 11.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 7 - 9 | Wilds-50 II | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 03.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 7 - 6 | Wilds-50 II | Hyvinkää 1 |
To 23.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 6 - 4 | Wilds-50 II | Lohja |
Ti 14.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-50 II | 7 - 4 | Pegasos-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 08.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 2 - 8 | Wilds-50 II | Kirkkonummi |
Ti 19.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-50 II | 4 - 5 | Pegasos-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 05.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-50 II | 5 - 7 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 14.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 10 - 6 | Wilds-50 II | Kaarela 2 |
La 05.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | 5 - 5 | Köyhät Ritarit | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 27.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 6 - 4 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | Paloheinä 2 |
To 09.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | 11 - 1 | Hooks-Jallu | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 22.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 3 - 5 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 20.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 5 - 2 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Kirkkonummi |
To 24.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 4 - 6 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 11.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-55 | 2 - 4 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 07.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 8 - 2 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 24.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 4 - 1 | G-Team 55 | Myllypuro 1 |
La 19.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-55 1 | 1 - 14 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 15.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 14 - 2 | Wilds-55 1 | Myllypuro 2 |
To 10.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 3 - 0 | Pegasos-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
To 16.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 11 - 3 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 05.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Pegasos-55 | 6 - 4 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
To 25.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 3 - 11 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Myllypuro 1 |
La 20.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 55 | 3 - 11 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Kirkkonummi |
To 18.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 3 - 7 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 1 |
La 30.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-55 1 | 3 - 9 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
To 21.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 7 - 1 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
To 07.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 9 - 2 | Pegasos-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 27.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 4 - 2 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 20.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 8 - 7 | Pallokerho-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 05.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 10 - 13 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 25.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Rapo | 10 - 5 | SBS Kings | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 18.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Köyhät Ritarit | 8 - 4 | Rapo | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 13.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 7 - 5 | Rapo | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 27.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 9 - 8 | Team Bankers | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 21.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 11 - 5 | Rapo | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 20.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 7 - 9 | Etä-Muki | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 16.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Seven Brothers | 3 - 13 | Rapo | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 06.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 5 - 7 | Rapo | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 19.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 5 - 3 | Seven Brothers | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 13.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Etä-Muki | 5 - 7 | Rapo | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 21.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 5 - 3 | Dirty Dozen | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 07.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 7 - 11 | Hooks-Jallu | Salmisaari 1 |
Pe 24.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 5 - 3 | Seven Brothers-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 24.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 19 - 4 | Kaustick-Team | Salmisaari 1 |
Ti 12.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallo-Hukat | 9 - 2 | Bewe Four | Malmi 3 |
Ke 23.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 5 - 6 | Pallo-Hukat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 01.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 7 - 10 | Pallo-Hukat | Malmi 3 |
Pe 03.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaustick-Team | 6 - 13 | Pallo-Hukat | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 28.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 6 - 9 | Kallion Saalistajat | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 31.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 9 - 3 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 08.05.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
15:30 | Nummela-89 | 6 - 9 | Pallo-Hukat | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 10.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Köyhät Ritarit | 3 - 7 | Kaukis-87 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 22.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kaukis-87 | 14 - 0 | Seven Brothers | Malmi 3 |
Ke 02.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Etä-Muki | 1 - 11 | Kaukis-87 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 27.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 2 - 8 | Kaukis-87 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 16.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kaukis-87 | 9 - 5 | SBS Kings | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 10.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 9 - 5 | Etä-Muki | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 27.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 13 - 1 | Dirty Dozen | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 08.05.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
14:00 | Kaukis-87 | 13 - 5 | Jyllääjät | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 24.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 12 - 3 | Lippis-78/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 10.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 9 - 3 | Supermiehet | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 04.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89/40 | 4 - 7 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Nummela 2 |