Nimi | Rahikainen Sami |
Syntymävuosi | 1975 |
Pe 13.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 II | 8 - 2 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 02.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 5 - 12 | Wilds-50 II | Kaarela 2 |
Ti 29.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | G-Team 50 | 5 - 6 | Wilds-50 II | Kirkkonummi |
Su 13.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-50 | 2 - 14 | Wilds-50 II | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 09.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 6 - 6 | Wilds-50 II | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 11.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 4 - 13 | Wilds-50 II | Hernesaari 2 |
La 07.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 15 - 3 | KoPa-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 07.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 II | 6 - 4 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 04.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 2 - 17 | Wilds-50 II | Tikkurila 1 |
La 18.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 14 - 2 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 16.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 6 - 6 | Power Bandy | Hernesaari 1 |
To 05.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 5 - 1 | Bewe-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
La 15.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 6 - 4 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 09.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Hooks IPA | 3 - 4 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Paloheinä 2 |
To 06.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 5 - 1 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
To 23.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 3 - 2 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 13.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 4 - 7 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 11.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | G-Team 55 | 3 - 11 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Kirkkonummi |
Pe 22.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 2 - 13 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 14.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 12 - 1 | Wilds-55 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 01.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis-55 | 1 - 12 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
To 17.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 15 - 0 | Riskiryhmä-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 14.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 5 - 1 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 08.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 3 - 5 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Malmi 3 |
To 19.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 13 - 0 | Pegasos-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 22.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 6 - 1 | Kaustick-Team | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 12.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 3 - 14 | Kaukis-87 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 27.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy | 6 - 4 | Kaukis-87 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ti 22.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kaukis-87 | 6 - 2 | Kaustick-Team | Malmi 3 |
Su 06.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 5 - 7 | Kaukis-87 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 18.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 12 - 4 | MyPS | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 20.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 3 - 11 | Kaukis-87 | Porvoo 1 |
Ti 25.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings Legends | 9 - 6 | KaPa-90 | Nummela 1 |
To 13.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KaPa-90 | 9 - 4 | Köyhät Ritarit | Hyrylä 1 |
Ma 27.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 9 - 4 | KaPa-90 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 05.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 1 | 12 - 5 | KaPa-90 | Lohja |
Ke 04.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 6 - 6 | KaPa-90 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 04.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 3 - 7 | KaPa-90 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ke 23.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Köyhät Ritarit | 3 - 12 | KaPa-90 | Hernesaari 1 |
To 03.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KaPa-90 | 5 - 10 | Vikings Legends | Hyrylä 1 |
To 12.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KaPa-90 | 9 - 10 | Rapo | Hyrylä 1 |
To 12.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 6 - 8 | RunWe | Hyrylä 1 |
Su 08.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 4 - 1 | HyRe | Salmisaari 1 |
To 27.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 4 - 10 | Kallion Saalistajat | Hyrylä 1 |
Ma 24.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89 | 6 - 5 | HyRe | Nummela 2 |
Pe 21.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 10 - 1 | HyRe | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 12.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | SBS Kings | 15 - 3 | HyRe | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 28.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 8 - 5 | HyRe | Malmi 3 |
To 16.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 1 - 11 | Pallo-Hukat | Hyrylä 1 |
To 19.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 7 - 5 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Hyrylä 1 |
To 12.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 8 - 7 | Pallo-Hukat | Hyrylä 1 |
Pe 08.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 5 - 4 | HyRe | Hernesaari 2 |
To 07.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 5 - 15 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Hyrylä 1 |
To 31.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 4 - 5 | SBS Kings | Hyrylä 1 |
To 24.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 5 - 9 | HyRe | Espoonlahti 2 |
To 26.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 7 - 6 | HyRe | Espoonlahti 2 |
Pe 20.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 6 - 5 | HyRe | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 23.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 2 - 7 | Hooks GT | Klaukkala 2 |
Su 01.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 11 - 4 | Tapanilan Erä | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 20.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 1 - 7 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 02.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 5 - 3 | Pallokerho-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 27.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 8 - 14 | City Horo-40 | Nummela 1 |
Pe 24.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 3 - 9 | City Horo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 10.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Bewe-45 | 6 - 1 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 02.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 1 - 11 | Bewe-45 | Nummela 1 |
La 14.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Bewe-45 | 4 - 11 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 02.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 4 - 5 | Bewe-45 | Hernesaari 1 |