Nimi | Rahikainen Sami |
Syntymävuosi | 1975 |
Ti 02.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 7 - 7 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 10.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 7 - 12 | Tapanilan Erä | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 27.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 6 - 6 | PitKi 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 13.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 7 - 7 | Power Bandy | Hernesaari 1 |
To 24.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kaukis-55 | 5 - 2 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
To 10.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 3 - 6 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 30.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-55 1 | 3 - 1 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 02.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | StaVo | 12 - 2 | Köyhät Ritarit | Malmi 3 |
Ke 13.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 3 - 8 | StaVo | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 05.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | StaVo | 3 - 5 | Seven Brothers | Malmi 3 |
Ti 19.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | StaVo | 11 - 6 | Rapo | Malmi 3 |
Pe 01.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 8 - 5 | StaVo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 23.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Köyhät Ritarit | 2 - 10 | StaVo | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 08.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | StaVo | 7 - 4 | Team Bankers | Malmi 3 |
Ma 24.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 5 - 7 | StaVo | Klaukkala 2 |
Ti 18.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | StaVo | 10 - 5 | Drunkventures | Malmi 3 |
Ke 12.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Zeebrat | 9 - 4 | StaVo | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 17.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 1 - 11 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Su 14.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 4 - 7 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 24.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 9 - 12 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
To 25.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Dirty Dozen | 3 - 4 | Kaustick-Team | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 23.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 13 - 11 | Tapanilan Erä | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 16.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 10 - 11 | Kaukis-87 | Myllypuro 2 |
To 21.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 7 - 6 | Kaukis-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 27.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Kaukis-55 | 5 - 1 | Bewe-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 18.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 7 - 2 | KaPa-90 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 01.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 4 - 2 | KaPa-90 | Porvoo 1 |
Ke 26.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 8 - 6 | KaPa-90 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 16.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 1 | 6 - 7 | KaPa-90 | Lohja |
Su 13.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 6 - 6 | KaPa-90 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 28.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 5 - 7 | Jää | Porvoo 1 |
Su 07.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 2 | 5 - 4 | HyRe | Lohja |
Pe 05.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 6 - 7 | HyRe | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 03.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 8 - 2 | HyRe | Hernesaari 2 |
To 14.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 7 - 7 | KoPo | Hyrylä 1 |
To 28.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 8 - 7 | LoWe 2 | Hyrylä 1 |
To 21.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 9 - 4 | JalPa | Hyrylä 1 |
Su 17.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Bluesboys | 8 - 10 | HyRe | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 15.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 6 - 4 | HyRe | Hernesaari 2 |
To 14.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 10 - 12 | RunWe | Hyrylä 1 |
Ke 06.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kallion Saalistajat | 9 - 5 | HyRe | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 29.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 10 - 5 | HyRe | Malmi 3 |
To 17.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 12 - 3 | TaUS | Hyrylä 1 |
Su 06.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | TaUS | 4 - 10 | HyRe | Sipoo |
To 27.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 16 - 1 | Kallion Saalistajat | Hyrylä 1 |
Su 30.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | FlyDi | 12 - 8 | BG-86 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 14.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 4 - 14 | FlyDi | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 26.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 6 - 10 | Rapo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 19.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Drunkventures | 4 - 9 | Devils Ducks | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 25.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 1 - 13 | Hooks-Jallu | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 04.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 11 - 4 | Köyhät Ritarit | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 20.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 2 - 8 | Bewe-45 | Paloheinä 2 |