Nimi | Rahikainen Sami |
Syntymävuosi | 1975 |
Pe 29.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-55 2 | 2 - 6 | Bewe-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 29.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Riskiryhmä-55 | 3 - 16 | Wilds-55 1 | Konala 1 |
Su 11.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pegasos-50 | 4 - 4 | Wilds-50 II | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 24.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Wilds-50 I | 5 - 12 | Hooks GT | Paloheinä 2 |
To 25.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Wesa-50 | 8 - 2 | Wilds-50 I | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 17.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 I | 5 - 10 | Seven Brothers-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 30.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 4 - 3 | Wilds-50 I | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 02.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 1 - 6 | Wilds-50 I | Klaukkala 2 |
La 09.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 I | 5 - 9 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 04.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 3 - 5 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Porvoo 1 |
Ke 22.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 8 - 18 | Lohjan Pelitoverit | Konala 1 |
Su 12.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | LoWe 1 | 8 - 1 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Lohja |
Ke 25.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 2 - 16 | Vikings | Konala 1 |
Ke 11.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 7 - 15 | Coyotes | Konala 1 |
Su 08.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | Smartcart | 16 - 4 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 13.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 4 - 7 | City Horo | Konala 1 |
Su 15.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | Bewe Hä | 4 - 12 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 11.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 6 - 8 | Pallokerho 1 | Konala 1 |
Ke 28.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 3 - 12 | Power Bandy | Konala 1 |
Ke 31.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 9 - 8 | Jää | Konala 1 |
Ke 17.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 6 - 3 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Konala 1 |
Ti 27.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 5 - 4 | Tyylikkäät-55 | Malmi 3 |
Su 18.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Hooks IPA | 9 - 2 | Tyylikkäät-55 | Hernesaari 1 |
To 08.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 4 - 4 | Tyylikkäät-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 11.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Tyylikkäät-55 | 10 - 2 | Wilds-55 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 29.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tyylikkäät-55 | 0 - 4 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Konala 1 |
Ke 03.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Tyylikkäät-55 | 4 - 6 | Hooks IPA | Konala 1 |
Ke 20.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Tyylikkäät-55 | 7 - 1 | Wilds-55 2 | Konala 1 |
Su 26.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Kaukis-55 | 10 - 4 | Tyylikkäät-55 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 19.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Hooks IPA | 13 - 3 | Tyylikkäät-55 | Hernesaari 1 |
To 09.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 5 - 2 | Tyylikkäät-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 08.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Tyylikkäät-55 | 16 - 1 | Riskiryhmä-55 | Konala 1 |
La 21.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-55 1 | 6 - 8 | Tyylikkäät-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 17.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 5 - 2 | Tyylikkäät-55 | Malmi 3 |
Su 24.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tyylikkäät-55 | 10 - 1 | Pallokerho-55 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 18.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tyylikkäät-55 | 9 - 1 | Pegasos-55 | Konala 1 |
Ma 06.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Team Bankers | 7 - 3 | Seven Brothers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 26.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 4 - 6 | StaVo | Klaukkala 2 |
To 15.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 3 - 8 | StaVo | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 12.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Team Bankers | 7 - 2 | StaVo | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 27.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | StaVo | 8 - 5 | Jyllääjät | Malmi 3 |
Ti 02.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | StaVo | 6 - 7 | Team Bankers | Malmi 3 |
Su 10.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 8 - 4 | StaVo | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 03.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 3 - 14 | Pallokerho 2 | Konala 1 |
Pe 27.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 4 - 17 | Pallokerho 2 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 27.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Jää | 10 - 3 | Pallokerho 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 22.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 1 - 2 | Farmi | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 01.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | LoWe-35 | 6 - 9 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-35 | Lohja |
Ti 10.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 10 - 6 | KirKP | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 21.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Jyllääjät | 4 - 7 | KirKP | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 25.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KirKP | 6 - 2 | Seven Brothers | Kirkkonummi |
Ti 09.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Drunkventures | 14 - 9 | KirKP | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 10.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KirKP | 11 - 3 | StaVo | Kirkkonummi |
Ti 21.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | StaVo | 8 - 9 | KirKP | Malmi 3 |
Su 17.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 7 - 4 | Kaustick-Team | Paloheinä 2 |
To 22.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KaPa-90 | 12 - 1 | Kaustick-Team | Hyrylä 1 |
Ke 10.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Team Stölli | 11 - 7 | Kaustick-Team | Helsinki 1 |
Pe 06.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 11 - 3 | KaPa-90 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 23.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | PitKi 1 | 11 - 10 | KaPa-90 | Konala 1 |
Su 25.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 5 - 6 | KaPa-90 | Paloheinä 2 |
To 22.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KaPa-90 | 1 - 2 | Farmi | Hyrylä 1 |
Su 14.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | Bewe Hä | 9 - 6 | Jää | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 15.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | TaUS | 5 - 8 | HyRe | Sipoo |
To 12.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 7 - 10 | LoWe 2 | Hyrylä 1 |
To 01.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 8 - 6 | Kallion Saalistajat | Hyrylä 1 |
To 15.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 2 - 7 | Kallion Saalistajat | Hyrylä 1 |
Pe 09.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Marjanpoimijat | 7 - 1 | HyRe | Hernesaari 2 |
To 21.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | LoWe 2 | 14 - 3 | HyRe | Hyrylä 1 |
Ma 13.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kallion Saalistajat | 6 - 5 | HyRe | Konala 1 |
Ti 03.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 12 - 7 | HyRe | Malmi 3 |
To 21.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 3 - 5 | Marjanpoimijat | Hyrylä 1 |
Ma 18.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Hooks-XO | 10 - 3 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 18.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | FlyDi | 8 - 6 | BG-86 | Hernesaari 2 |
La 28.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Välierä | |||||
18:00 | Zeebrat | 5 - 1 | FC Vantaa | Oulunkylä |
To 19.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | FC Vantaa | 12 - 7 | Kallion Saalistajat | Hyrylä 1 |
To 29.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | FC Vantaa | 8 - 8 | HyRe | Hyrylä 1 |
Su 04.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | TaUS | 5 - 6 | FC Vantaa | Sipoo |
Su 04.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | LoWe 2 | 7 - 8 | FC Vantaa | Lohja |
Pe 12.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Marjanpoimijat | 6 - 11 | FC Vantaa | Hernesaari 2 |
To 28.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | FC Vantaa | 13 - 5 | Kallion Saalistajat | Hyrylä 1 |
Su 17.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Kallion Saalistajat | 1 - 16 | FC Vantaa | Konala 1 |
To 14.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | FC Vantaa | 8 - 6 | JalPa | Hyrylä 1 |
To 16.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | FC Vantaa | 7 - 3 | LoWe 2 | Hyrylä 1 |
Ti 14.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 13 - 5 | FC Vantaa | Malmi 3 |
To 19.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | FC Vantaa | 6 - 9 | JalPa | Hyrylä 1 |
To 05.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | FC Vantaa | 5 - 1 | Marjanpoimijat | Hyrylä 1 |
To 07.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | FC Vantaa | 8 - 4 | TaUS | Hyrylä 1 |
Ke 22.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Köyhät Ritarit | 12 - 2 | Drunkventures | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 22.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 4 - 8 | FC Atlant-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 18.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 6 - 8 | Hooks-XO | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 16.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 4 - 9 | Drunkventures | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 31.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 5 - 7 | Jyllääjät | Paloheinä 2 |