Nimi | Huuskonen Matti |
Syntymävuosi | 1964 |
Su 23.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
16:00 | Korson Pallo II | 7 - 9 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Oulunkylä |
To 09.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 2 | 5 - 13 | Korson Pallo II | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ti 31.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 1 - 8 | FlyDi | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 17.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 4 - 5 | Alapään Karvaajat | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 20.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 7 - 6 | Pallokerho 2 | Tikkurila 1 |
Su 11.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | FlyDi | 7 - 16 | Korson Pallo II | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 11.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 5 - 14 | Korson Pallo II | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 16.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | FlyDi | 9 - 12 | Korson Pallo II | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 21.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | G-Team 50 | 9 - 8 | KoPa-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 07.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 11 - 3 | KoPa-50 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 02.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 I | 16 - 7 | KoPa-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 15.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 3 - 10 | Wilds-50 II | Tikkurila 1 |
Ma 14.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 7 - 2 | KoPa-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 01.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | SPPS | 1 - 9 | KoPa-50 | Helsinki 2 |
Ti 25.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 4 - 16 | Hooks GT | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 18.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 2 - 10 | Seven Brothers-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
To 06.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Wesa-50 | 15 - 5 | KoPa-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 28.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 6 - 6 | Wilds-50 II | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 21.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 5 - 4 | Pegasos-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Su 12.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Wilds-50 II | 5 - 7 | KoPa-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
To 09.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | SPPS | 9 - 16 | KoPa-50 | Helsinki 1 |
Ti 07.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 6 - 3 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 24.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 5 - 11 | G-Team 50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Su 15.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 11 - 2 | KoPa-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 10.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 12 - 5 | SPPS | Tikkurila 1 |