Nimi | Nummila Kari |
Syntymävuosi | 1971 |
Ma 14.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 2 - 13 | City Horo-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 24.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 4 - 4 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 17.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 4 - 4 | Farmi Old Timers | Kaarela 2 |
Su 18.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 2 - 3 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 27.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 12 - 4 | Farmi Old Timers | Kaarela 2 |
Su 19.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 7 - 10 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 05.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 6 - 11 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 15.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 4 - 11 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 13.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 10 - 5 | Lippis-78/40 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 22.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 4 - 3 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 18.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 14 - 5 | Farmi Old Timers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 16.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 10 - 7 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 08.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 12 - 8 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
La 22.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
10:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 11 - 5 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 03.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 10 - 8 | R.O.U. | Nummela 2 |
Su 11.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 10 - 2 | G-Team 50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 05.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 3 - 8 | Power Bandy 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Su 27.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 8 - 6 | Pallokerho-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 21.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 4 - 6 | Power Bandy 50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 30.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 5 - 4 | Wilds-50 II | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 26.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 2 - 15 | Power Bandy 50 | Kaarela 2 |
To 22.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 4 - 0 | Power Bandy 50 | Lohja |
Su 18.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 16 - 4 | Pegasos-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Su 16.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 10 - 4 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Su 02.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 4 - 11 | Pallokerho-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Su 26.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 3 - 3 | Hooks GT | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 20.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 5 - 5 | Power Bandy 50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 16.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 5 - 7 | Power Bandy 50 | Lohja |
Ma 27.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 9 - 7 | Power Bandy 50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 19.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 7 - 2 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Su 12.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 2 - 2 | Hooks GT | Hyvinkää 1 |
Su 22.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 5 - 7 | Pallokerho-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
To 12.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 1 - 4 | Power Bandy 50 | Lohja |
Ma 09.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 5 - 3 | Power Bandy 50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 06.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Pegasos-55 | 3 - 6 | Hooks IPA | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 12.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 2 - 7 | Pegasos-55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 19.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 6 - 5 | Pegasos-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 23.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
09:30 | Pegasos-55 | 5 - 6 | G-Team 55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 27.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 7 - 8 | Mehujää | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 04.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 19 - 4 | Mehujää | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 23.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 8 - 6 | Mehujää | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 08.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Mehujää | 9 - 7 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 11.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 12 - 3 | Marjanpoimijat | Malmi 3 |
Pe 24.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 4 - 6 | Nummela-89 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 24.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-55 | 5 - 6 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 09.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 3 - 7 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 23.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 4 - 6 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 15.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 1 - 9 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 04.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 6 - 3 | Pegasos-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 21.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-55 | 3 - 7 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 19.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 6 - 7 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Pe 23.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 6 - 1 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 03.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 4 - 12 | FlyDi | Malmi 3 |
Ma 06.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 3 - 9 | Alapään Karvaajat | Nummela 2 |