Nimi | Nummila Kari |
Syntymävuosi | 1971 |
La 20.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 12 - 5 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 19.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 16 - 1 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 06.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 8 - 7 | Nummela-89/40 | Kaarela 2 |
Ke 17.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 9 - 3 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Nummela 1 |
Ma 01.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 13 - 2 | Lippis-78/40 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 11.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 6 - 12 | City Horo-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Ke 29.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 5 - 5 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 24.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 3 - 13 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 18.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 2 - 8 | Farmi Old Timers | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 28.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 8 - 6 | Lippis-78/40 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 20.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 3 - 12 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 28.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 11 - 6 | SP | Kaarela 2 |
Ke 02.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 7 - 4 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
La 07.05.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
10:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 8 - 4 | Nummela-89/40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 08.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 2 - 4 | Power Bandy 50 | Kirkkonummi |
La 27.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Pegasos-50 | 0 - 14 | Power Bandy 50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 21.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 6 - 1 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 08.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 7 - 9 | Power Bandy 50 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 31.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 5 - 10 | Pallokerho-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Su 24.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 8 - 1 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Su 17.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 11 - 7 | Hooks GT | Hyvinkää 1 |
Su 03.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 7 - 6 | Wilds-50 II | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 20.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 2 - 5 | Power Bandy 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
To 21.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 2 - 9 | Power Bandy 50 | Lohja |
Ti 19.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 7 - 3 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Su 27.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 11 - 3 | Pallokerho-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Su 20.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 5 - 2 | Hooks GT | Hyvinkää 1 |
Su 13.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 9 - 2 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 21.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 3 - 8 | Power Bandy 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
La 07.05.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
16:30 | Power Bandy 50 | 5 - 6 | Pallokerho-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 25.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | BG-86 | 6 - 9 | Pallokerho 2 | Kaarela 2 |
Pe 25.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | FlyDi | 2 - 3 | Pallokerho 2 | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 25.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 10 - 8 | Kaustick-Team | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 23.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Marjanpoimijat | 7 - 10 | Kallion Saalistajat | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 06.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 8 - 2 | Marjanpoimijat | Salmisaari 1 |
Pe 17.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 3 - 8 | Pallo-Hukat | Hernesaari 2 |
La 09.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Nummela-89 | 12 - 2 | Marjanpoimijat | Nummela 2 |
Pe 06.05.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 10 - 2 | Pallokerho-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 26.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-55 1 | 5 - 14 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 22.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 3 - 5 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
La 11.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-55 1 | 1 - 11 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 15.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-55 | 4 - 7 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 08.05.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
08:00 | Hooks IPA | 4 - 5 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 21.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Jää | 7 - 10 | Bewe Hä | Kaarela 2 |
Ke 06.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Jää | 6 - 14 | RB Fireball | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 04.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 11 - 3 | Pallo-Hukat | Kaarela 2 |