Nimi | Nummila Kari |
Syntymävuosi | 1971 |
Ke 03.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallo-Hukat | 6 - 7 | Zeebrat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 28.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-55 1 | 5 - 4 | Kaukis-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 19.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 8 - 7 | Team Stölli | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 12.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Team Stölli | 10 - 7 | Power Bandy | Helsinki 2 |
Su 03.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 3 - 4 | Team Stölli | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 05.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 5 - 4 | Team Stölli | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 31.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Team Stölli | 9 - 12 | Pallokerho 1 | Helsinki 2 |
Su 15.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Kaukis-87 | 17 - 5 | Team Stölli | Hernesaari 1 |
To 12.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KaPa-90 | 7 - 4 | Team Stölli | Hyrylä 1 |
Ti 03.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Team Stölli | 9 - 5 | Kaustick-Team | Helsinki 2 |
Ti 12.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Team Stölli | 10 - 13 | Bewe Hä | Helsinki 2 |
Su 15.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 4 - 6 | Team Stölli | Paloheinä 2 |
To 05.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Team Stölli | 9 - 12 | Tapanilan Erä | Helsinki 2 |
Ti 27.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Team Stölli | 11 - 4 | Kaukis-87 | Helsinki 1 |
To 15.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KaPa-90 | 8 - 3 | Team Stölli | Hyrylä 1 |
Su 11.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 8 - 3 | Team Stölli | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 06.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Team Stölli | 7 - 4 | Dirty Dozen | Helsinki 1 |
Ma 19.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 16 - 6 | Team Stölli | Konala 1 |
Ma 12.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | PitKi 1 | 11 - 2 | Team Stölli | Konala 1 |
Ke 07.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Team Stölli | 6 - 12 | KaPa-90 | Helsinki 1 |
Ti 30.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Team Stölli | 5 - 12 | PitKi 1 | Helsinki 1 |
Ke 24.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Team Stölli | 4 - 8 | Farmi | Helsinki 1 |
Ti 16.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 7 - 5 | Team Stölli | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 10.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Team Stölli | 11 - 7 | Kaustick-Team | Helsinki 1 |
Su 07.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Kaukis-87 | 7 - 5 | Team Stölli | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 04.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Team Bankers | 6 - 4 | Jyllääjät | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 25.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Team Bankers | 7 - 7 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 10.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 6 - 4 | NuPS Hockey-40 | Konala 1 |
Su 26.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 10 - 13 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 12.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 5 - 9 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Konala 1 |
Ma 23.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Hooks-XO | 13 - 4 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 01.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 8 - 7 | Pallokerho-40 | Konala 1 |
Ti 19.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Bewe-45 | 6 - 5 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 15.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 6 - 15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Konala 1 |
Su 18.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 12 - 6 | NuPS Hockey-40 | Konala 1 |
Su 04.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 7 - 4 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Konala 1 |
La 24.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-team-40 | 8 - 5 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Kirkkonummi |
Su 18.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 15 - 7 | SP-5 | Konala 1 |
Su 04.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 3 - 14 | Pallokerho-40 | Konala 1 |
Su 28.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Bewe-45 | 8 - 6 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 02.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 7 - 9 | PitKi 1 | Konala 1 |
To 05.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | FC Vantaa | 5 - 1 | Marjanpoimijat | Hyrylä 1 |
To 21.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 3 - 5 | Marjanpoimijat | Hyrylä 1 |
Ke 14.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 6 - 3 | LoWe 1 | Konala 1 |
Su 24.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Power Bandy | 8 - 5 | Jää | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 04.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 4 - 8 | Jää | Konala 1 |
Ma 22.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Jää | 6 - 15 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Hernesaari 2 |
To 29.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | FC Vantaa | 8 - 8 | HyRe | Hyrylä 1 |
Ma 16.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Hooks-Jallu | 6 - 4 | Rapo | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 17.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Hooks IPA | 5 - 3 | Kaukis-55 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 29.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Hooks GT | 5 - 8 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 11.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Hooks GT | 7 - 5 | Wesa-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 20.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 9 - 4 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 10.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 5 - 7 | Bewe-45 | Konala 1 |
Ke 11.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 5 - 6 | Farmi Old Timers | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 19.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Hooks-Jallu | 9 - 6 | Drunkventures | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 05.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Drunkventures | 4 - 2 | Team Bankers | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 18.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Jyllääjät | 11 - 8 | Devils Ducks | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 10.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 10 - 6 | KirKP | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 05.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 9 - 10 | Devils Ducks | Klaukkala 2 |
Ti 13.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 7 - 11 | StaVo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 29.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Team Bankers | 7 - 3 | Devils Ducks | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 02.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 17 - 6 | Köyhät Ritarit | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 20.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 10 - 8 | Rapo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 05.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | StaVo | 10 - 16 | Devils Ducks | Malmi 3 |
Ma 27.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Hooks-Jallu | 12 - 5 | Devils Ducks | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 07.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 7 - 14 | Supermiehet | Paloheinä 2 |
To 26.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 8 - 12 | Devils Ducks | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 17.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Drunkventures | 6 - 4 | Devils Ducks | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 10.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 6 - 8 | Hooks-Jallu | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 24.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 6 - 9 | Devils Ducks | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 06.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Köyhät Ritarit | 8 - 5 | Devils Ducks | Hernesaari 1 |