Nimi | Turunen Antti |
Syntymävuosi | 1977 |
Ti 13.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 4 - 7 | TellBalls | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 07.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 6 - 13 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 23.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 7 - 14 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 09.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Thermo Fisher | 6 - 1 | TellBalls | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 26.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 4 - 12 | HYKS | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 12.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 13 - 0 | TellBalls | Myyrmäki 1 |
Pe 16.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Aamukaukis | 11 - 4 | TellBalls | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 19.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 16 - 5 | TellBalls | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 12.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 4 - 14 | Thermo Fisher | Kauniainen |
Ti 28.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 9 - 4 | TellBalls | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 15.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 5 - 14 | Vaisala | Kauniainen |
Ke 08.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 4 - 10 | Hartela Stars | Kauniainen |
Ke 01.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Thermo Fisher | 12 - 7 | TellBalls | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 08.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 13 - 1 | TellBalls | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 01.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 9 - 5 | TellBalls | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 25.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 3 - 9 | Thermo Fisher | Kauniainen |
Ti 17.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 7 - 3 | TellBalls | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 11.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 14 - 6 | HYKS | Kauniainen |
Ke 19.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 5 - 5 | Nummela-89 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 10.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 0 - 15 | Nummela-89 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 13.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 16 - 6 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Nummela 2 |
Pe 24.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 4 - 6 | Nummela-89 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 20.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 8 - 2 | Seven Brothers | Nummela 2 |
Su 12.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 6 - 13 | Nummela-89 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 30.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 9 - 3 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Nummela 2 |
Ma 16.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 13 - 4 | Bewe Four | Nummela 2 |
Ma 09.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 16 - 8 | FlyDi | Nummela 2 |
Pe 16.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 5 - 10 | Nummela-89 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 30.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 8 - 3 | Nummela-89 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 28.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 15 - 1 | Marjanpoimijat | Nummela 2 |
Ma 21.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 16 - 4 | FlyDi | Nummela 2 |
Ti 15.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 6 - 6 | Nummela-89 | Malmi 3 |
Ma 07.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 2 - 13 | Nummela-89 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 31.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 7 - 5 | Pallo-Hukat | Nummela 2 |
Ma 17.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 12 - 0 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Nummela 2 |
Ti 27.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 6 - 9 | Nummela-89 | Malmi 3 |
Su 23.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
15:30 | Nummela-89 | 8 - 5 | Pallo-Hukat | Myllypuro 2 |
To 01.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 7 - 2 | Wilds-50 II | Lohja |
To 24.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 7 - 4 | G-Team 50 | Lohja |
To 13.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 12 - 2 | Pallokerho-50 | Lohja |
To 22.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 4 - 0 | Power Bandy 50 | Lohja |
Ma 12.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 1 - 11 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 16.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 10 - 4 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 03.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 6 - 4 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 23.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 4 - 3 | Hooks GT | Lohja |
Ma 20.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 4 - 3 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 16.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 5 - 7 | Power Bandy 50 | Lohja |
Su 19.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 7 - 2 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
To 09.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 3 - 10 | Pallokerho-50 | Lohja |
Ma 06.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 16 - 4 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 27.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-50 | 4 - 3 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 19.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 2 - 9 | Hooks GT | Lohja |
Su 18.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | 9 - 10 | City Horo-40 | Lohja |
Su 04.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | 6 - 11 | FC Atlant-40 | Lohja |
Pe 11.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-40 | 5 - 5 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 30.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | 12 - 6 | SP | Lohja |
Ma 24.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 4 - 4 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 16.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | 9 - 3 | Lippis-78/40 | Lohja |
Ma 19.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Vikings-40 | 16 - 2 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | Nummela 2 |
Su 02.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | 3 - 8 | FC Atlant-40 | Lohja |
Ke 22.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 19 - 7 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | Nummela 1 |
Su 19.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | 8 - 12 | City Horo-40 | Lohja |
Su 12.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | 4 - 13 | Pallokerho-40 | Lohja |
To 02.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 13 - 8 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 26.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | 6 - 9 | Pallokerho-40 | Lohja |
To 16.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 13 - 6 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 05.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | 3 - 12 | Vikings-40 | Lohja |
To 02.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | FC Atlant-40 | 11 - 6 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | Porvoo 1 |
Ma 23.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 10 - 2 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 18.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 18 - 5 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | Nummela 1 |
Su 08.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | 5 - 11 | FC Atlant-40 | Lohja |