Nimi | Turunen Antti |
Syntymävuosi | 1977 |
Ke 09.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Wilds-50 II | 1 - 10 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ti 07.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 11 - 5 | TellBalls | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 17.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 1 - 13 | Nordea | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 10.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 2 - 15 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 03.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 4 - 7 | Thermo Fisher | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 27.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 10 - 3 | TellBalls | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 13.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 2 - 15 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 29.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Vaisala | 10 - 0 | TellBalls | Myllypuro 2 |
To 16.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Erä Aamu | 8 - 3 | TellBalls | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 20.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 10 - 3 | TellBalls | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 13.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 8 - 0 | Hartela Stars | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 06.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 11 - 3 | TellBalls | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ti 29.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 11 - 4 | TellBalls | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 25.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | TellBalls | 5 - 7 | Thermo Fisher | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 16.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | TellBalls | 3 - 7 | Vaisala | Myyrmäki 1 |
Pe 11.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | TellBalls | 7 - 10 | HYKS | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 09.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Thermo Fisher | 7 - 3 | TellBalls | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 01.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 9 - 5 | TellBalls | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 18.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | TellBalls | 3 - 11 | HYKS | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 11.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | TellBalls | 6 - 9 | Thermo Fisher | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 09.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 13 - 1 | TellBalls | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 27.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 11 - 3 | Pallokerho-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 06.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 8 - 7 | Nummela-89/40 | Kaarela 2 |
To 25.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Atlant-40 | 13 - 4 | Nummela-89/40 | Porvoo 1 |
Pe 19.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 9 - 4 | Nummela-89/40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 01.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89/40 | 7 - 11 | Vikings-40 | Nummela 2 |
La 23.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Nummela-89/40 | 12 - 5 | Lippis-78/40 | Nummela 2 |
To 02.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 8 - 7 | Nummela-89/40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 25.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | SP | 4 - 13 | Nummela-89/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 11.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89/40 | 7 - 8 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Nummela 2 |
Ke 30.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 4 - 6 | Nummela-89/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 21.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89/40 | 8 - 5 | Lippis-78/40 | Nummela 2 |
Su 27.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 5 - 7 | Nummela-89/40 | Hernesaari 1 |
La 07.05.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
10:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 8 - 4 | Nummela-89/40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 27.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 4 - 13 | Nummela-89 | Hernesaari 2 |
La 26.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Nummela-89 | 13 - 7 | Bewe Four | Nummela 2 |
Ma 14.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89 | 12 - 7 | Kallion Saalistajat | Nummela 2 |
Ma 07.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89 | 5 - 4 | Bewe Four | Nummela 2 |
Ti 22.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 4 - 10 | Nummela-89 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 14.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89 | 13 - 3 | Kaustick-Team | Nummela 2 |
Ke 09.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 1 - 12 | Nummela-89 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 20.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89 | 4 - 6 | Pallo-Hukat | Nummela 2 |
Ti 09.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 5 - 18 | Nummela-89 | Paloheinä 2 |
La 09.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Nummela-89 | 12 - 2 | Marjanpoimijat | Nummela 2 |
Su 03.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 7 - 5 | Nummela-89 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ti 21.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 2 - 8 | Nummela-89 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 14.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 4 - 6 | Nummela-89 | Malmi 3 |
Su 08.05.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
15:30 | Nummela-89 | 6 - 9 | Pallo-Hukat | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 13.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 4 - 7 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 02.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 10 - 13 | Pallokerho-50 | Lohja |
Ke 17.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 4 - 5 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Kirkkonummi |
To 11.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 8 - 5 | Pegasos-50 | Lohja |
Ti 02.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 2 - 11 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 24.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 8 - 1 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
To 07.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 8 - 3 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Lohja |
Ma 04.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 5 - 2 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
To 23.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 6 - 4 | Wilds-50 II | Lohja |
Ti 19.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 7 - 3 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Pe 08.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 9 - 6 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 04.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 2 - 7 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
To 24.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 5 - 12 | Pallokerho-50 | Lohja |
To 17.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 4 - 4 | Hooks GT | Lohja |
To 17.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 5 - 3 | Seven Brothers-50 | Lohja |
Su 06.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Hooks GT | 6 - 2 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 13.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | FlyDi | 22 - 7 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Paloheinä 2 |
La 09.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Tsunami NLA | 4 - 8 | FlyDi | Nummela 2 |
Ti 29.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 5 - 18 | FlyDi | Tikkurila 1 |
Pe 05.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 2 | 4 - 13 | FlyDi | Espoonlahti 1 |