Nimi | Turunen Antti |
Syntymävuosi | 1977 |
Ma 09.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 6 - 12 | Hartela Stars | Kauniainen |
Pe 22.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 10 - 4 | TellBalls | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 11.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 8 - 7 | Thermo Fisher | Kauniainen |
Ma 04.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 7 - 15 | Erä Aamu | Kauniainen |
Ke 23.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 13 - 4 | TellBalls | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 07.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 3 - 6 | Stanley Security | Kauniainen |
Ma 16.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 4 - 16 | Vaisala | Kauniainen |
Ma 24.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 7 - 6 | Stanley Security | Kauniainen |
Ma 10.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 3 - 5 | Thermo Fisher | Kauniainen |
Ti 28.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 4 - 2 | TellBalls | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 20.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 2 - 8 | HYKS | Kauniainen |
Ke 15.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 7 - 2 | TellBalls | Myyrmäki 1 |
To 12.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 6 - 13 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 16.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-XO | 3 - 2 | Nummela-89/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 25.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 11 - 5 | Nummela-89/40 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 03.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 4 - 6 | Nummela-89/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 18.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 4 - 9 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Nummela 1 |
Su 26.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | SP-5 | 2 - 12 | Nummela-89/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 19.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Lippis-78/40 | 10 - 3 | Nummela-89/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 09.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89 | 15 - 4 | Marjanpoimijat | Nummela 2 |
Ma 02.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89 | 10 - 1 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Nummela 2 |
Ke 29.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Kallion Saalistajat | 13 - 7 | Nummela-89 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 22.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 2 - 12 | Nummela-89 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 20.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89 | 15 - 6 | Marjanpoimijat | Nummela 2 |
Ke 15.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | SBS Kings | 6 - 9 | Nummela-89 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 06.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89 | 11 - 6 | Kallion Saalistajat | Nummela 2 |
To 02.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 2 - 9 | Nummela-89 | Hyrylä 1 |
Ti 17.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 2 - 7 | Nummela-89 | Malmi 3 |
Ti 12.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 9 - 6 | Nummela-89 | Malmi 3 |
Ke 02.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 7 - 11 | Nummela-89 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 24.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 2 - 10 | LoWe 1 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ke 22.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Köyhät Ritarit | 7 - 11 | LoWe 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
To 12.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 7 - 1 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Lohja |
Ti 10.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 4 - 14 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ma 02.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 7 - 7 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
To 28.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 6 - 3 | Pallokerho-50 | Lohja |
To 21.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 7 - 4 | Wilds-50 II | Lohja |
To 14.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 3 - 6 | Power Bandy 50 | Lohja |
La 26.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 4 - 12 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Kirkkonummi |
To 10.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 11 - 1 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Lohja |
To 03.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 6 - 6 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Lohja |
Su 22.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-50 | 3 - 10 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 16.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 8 - 5 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 01.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 15 - 4 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 13.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 6 - 9 | Power Bandy 50 | Lohja |
To 30.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 4 - 3 | Hooks GT | Lohja |
To 23.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 2 - 5 | Seven Brothers-50 | Lohja |
To 16.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 1 - 4 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Lohja |
Ma 13.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 7 - 4 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Su 05.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 7 - 5 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |