Nimi | Turunen Antti |
Syntymävuosi | 1977 |
Ma 17.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 6 - 6 | Thermo Fisher | Kauniainen |
Ti 04.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | Hartela Stars | 14 - 3 | TellBalls | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 26.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 5 - 6 | Umpipuu | Kauniainen |
Ma 05.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 11 - 3 | TellBalls | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 31.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 11 - 3 | TellBalls | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 15.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 6 - 4 | Stanley Security | Kauniainen |
Ke 03.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 5 - 4 | TellBalls | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 24.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 4 - 8 | Vaisala | Kauniainen |
Ma 08.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 5 - 6 | Hartela Stars | Kauniainen |
Ma 25.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 3 - 5 | Vaisala | Kauniainen |
Ti 12.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | Hartela Stars | 13 - 9 | TellBalls | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 04.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 12 - 3 | Stanley Security | Kauniainen |
Ke 27.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 6 - 6 | TellBalls | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ma 21.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 6 - 6 | Vaisala | Kauniainen |
Ke 09.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 12 - 6 | TellBalls | Paloheinä 2 |
To 11.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 5 - 9 | LoWe 2 | Espoonlahti 2 |
Su 07.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 2 | 5 - 4 | HyRe | Lohja |
Ke 27.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 2 | 10 - 4 | LoWe 2 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 25.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | LoWe 2 | 8 - 5 | TaUS | Nummela 1 |
Ke 20.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 3 - 8 | LoWe 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 15.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 5 - 7 | LoWe 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 10.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 2 | 12 - 4 | JalPa | Lohja |
Su 03.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | TaUS | 7 - 16 | LoWe 2 | Sipoo |
To 28.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 8 - 7 | LoWe 2 | Hyrylä 1 |
Su 24.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 2 | 6 - 7 | Bluesboys | Lohja |
Su 27.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 2 | 5 - 7 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Lohja |
Su 13.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 2 | 11 - 8 | Kallion Saalistajat | Lohja |
Su 06.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 2 | 6 - 8 | PitKi 2 | Lohja |
Su 09.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 2 | 9 - 3 | Pallokerho 2 | Lohja |
Pe 30.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 6 - 6 | LoWe 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 18.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 2 | 10 - 4 | Marjanpoimijat | Lohja |
To 25.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 5 - 9 | LoWe 2 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 16.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 2 - 14 | LoWe 2 | Malmi 3 |
Su 30.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 2 | 10 - 1 | RunWe | Lohja |
La 29.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 5 - 8 | LoWe 2 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 28.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
18:30 | LoWe 2 | 12 - 8 | RunWe | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 02.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Kaukis-87 | 6 - 11 | LoWe 1 | Hernesaari 2 |