Nimi | Pöysti Timo |
Syntymävuosi | 1962 |
La 06.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Wilds-55 1 | 6 - 1 | Pegasos-55 | Oulunkylä |
Pe 29.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Wilds-55 1 | 12 - 2 | Riskiryhmä-55 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 13.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Wilds-55 1 | 9 - 2 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 06.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Pegasos-55 | 6 - 2 | Wilds-55 1 | Oulunkylä |
Pe 22.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Wilds-55 1 | 13 - 6 | Pallokerho-55 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 04.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-55 | 5 - 12 | Wilds-55 1 | Kaarela 2 |
Ke 30.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 9 - 11 | Wilds-55 1 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 28.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-55 | 1 - 11 | Wilds-55 1 | Kaarela 2 |
La 12.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-55 1 | 9 - 3 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 09.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Wilds-55 1 | 5 - 3 | Pegasos-55 | Oulunkylä |
Pe 28.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 4 - 9 | Wilds-55 1 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 28.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
10:30 | Wilds-55 1 | 8 - 2 | Pegasos-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 11.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | G-Team 55 | 5 - 3 | Wilds-55 1 | Kirkkonummi |
Pe 30.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-55 1 | 3 - 1 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 28.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Hooks IPA | 17 - 2 | Wilds-55 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 22.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-55 | 6 - 10 | Wilds-55 1 | Kaarela 2 |
Pe 05.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-55 1 | 4 - 9 | Kaukis-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 18.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pegasos-55 | 7 - 4 | Wilds-55 1 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 07.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-55 1 | 6 - 4 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
To 13.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 5 - 1 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Lohja |
Su 02.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 5 - 9 | Pegasos-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 28.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 6 - 4 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Su 18.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 2 - 5 | KoPa-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 28.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 19 - 4 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
La 20.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 13 - 5 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 07.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 13 - 0 | Pallokerho-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 21.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 18 - 3 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 09.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 1 - 11 | Hooks GT | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 03.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 1 - 5 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 24.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 11 - 3 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 18.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 3 - 1 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 10.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 5 - 6 | Pegasos-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 05.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 3 - 10 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Su 24.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 12 - 3 | KoPa-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 18.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 3 - 5 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ti 12.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 3 - 3 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
La 26.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 7 - 3 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Su 20.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 7 - 3 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 07.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 4 - 14 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 13.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 3 - 5 | SP-5 | Hernesaari 1 |
To 21.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 7 - 6 | Kaukis-55 | Myllypuro 1 |