Nimi | Turunen Jarmo |
Syntymävuosi | 1970 |
Ke 15.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pegasos-55 | 15 - 3 | Riskiryhmä-55 | Konala 1 |
To 09.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 19 - 4 | Pegasos-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
To 09.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 14 - 4 | Pegasos-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 18.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Tyylikkäät-55 | 8 - 2 | Pegasos-55 | Konala 1 |
Ma 19.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pegasos-55 | 11 - 3 | Wilds-55 1 | Konala 1 |
Su 18.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pegasos-55 | 4 - 17 | Bewe-55 | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 11.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Kaukis-55 | 13 - 1 | Pegasos-55 | Konala 1 |
Su 06.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pegasos-55 | 2 - 5 | Wilds-55 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 16.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Wilds-55 1 | 4 - 8 | Pegasos-55 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 13.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 12 - 3 | Pegasos-55 | Malmi 3 |
Ke 07.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 9 - 4 | Pegasos-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 29.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 8 - 5 | Pegasos-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 22.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | SPPS | 1 - 7 | Pegasos-50 | Helsinki 2 |
Su 13.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pegasos-50 | 4 - 9 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 23.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pegasos-50 | 1 - 16 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 28.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 16 - 1 | Pegasos-50 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 23.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 I | 5 - 8 | Pegasos-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 21.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 7 - 5 | Pegasos-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 18.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pegasos-50 | 4 - 8 | Wilds-50 II | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 09.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pegasos-50 | 4 - 4 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 05.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Pegasos-50 | 4 - 6 | SPPS | Konala 1 |
Su 15.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pegasos-50 | 5 - 11 | Pallokerho-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 09.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 4 - 2 | Pegasos-50 | Konala 1 |
Ke 12.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 7 - 8 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Konala 1 |
Su 12.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | FlyDi | 9 - 9 | Alapään Karvaajat | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 05.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | FlyDi | 6 - 9 | Alapään Karvaajat | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 12.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 5 - 4 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Konala 1 |
Ke 25.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 9 - 5 | FlyDi | Konala 1 |
Pe 20.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | PKM-Team | 12 - 16 | Alapään Karvaajat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 17.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 4 - 5 | Alapään Karvaajat | Tikkurila 1 |
Su 08.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | FlyDi | 9 - 10 | Alapään Karvaajat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 28.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 5 - 5 | Korson Pallo II | Konala 1 |
Ke 14.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 6 - 8 | Pallokerho 2 | Konala 1 |
Su 04.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 9 - 3 | BG-86 | Konala 1 |
Pe 25.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 6 - 7 | Alapään Karvaajat | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 23.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 6 - 5 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Konala 1 |
Ke 26.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 14 - 3 | BG-86 | Konala 1 |
To 20.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 2 | 8 - 5 | Alapään Karvaajat | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ti 11.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 3 - 8 | Alapään Karvaajat | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 05.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Alapään Karvaajat | 8 - 4 | PKM-Team | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 25.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 7 - 10 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Konala 1 |
Su 11.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 2 - 17 | Pallokerho 2 | Konala 1 |
Ke 07.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | BG-86 | 10 - 5 | Alapään Karvaajat | Konala 1 |