Nimi | Vesikko Henri |
Syntymävuosi | 1981 |
Ke 18.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Etä-Muki | 6 - 3 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | Hernesaari 2 |
To 20.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | 5 - 8 | Team Bankers | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 10.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 7 - 2 | Dirty Dozen | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 26.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 3 - 7 | Team Bankers | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 13.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 9 - 6 | Köyhät Ritarit | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 08.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | SBS Kings | 4 - 16 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 30.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 6 - 11 | Etä-Muki | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 05.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 7 - 7 | Hooks-Jallu | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 21.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 4 - 3 | Jyllääjät | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 06.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 3 - 7 | Team Bankers | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 31.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Köyhät Ritarit | 5 - 3 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 26.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 13 - 3 | SBS Kings | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 21.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Etä-Muki | 7 - 1 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 23.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
14:00 | Etä-Muki | 13 - 4 | Team Bankers | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 09.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 11 - 10 | MyPS | Pirkkola 1 |
Ti 18.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RB Fireball | 17 - 3 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
To 06.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Hamarin Elo | 0 - 8 | RB Fireball | Porvoo 1 |
Ti 21.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RB Fireball | 11 - 6 | Oulunkylän Ducks | Paloheinä 2 |
To 16.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo | 5 - 9 | RB Fireball | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 07.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RB Fireball | 6 - 7 | Hamarin Elo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 27.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Coyotes | 5 - 9 | RB Fireball | Pirkkola 1 |
Pe 17.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho 1 | 4 - 12 | RB Fireball | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 07.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RB Fireball | 3 - 3 | Bewe Hä | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 31.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Hä | 5 - 15 | RB Fireball | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 29.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Oulunkylän Ducks | 7 - 12 | RB Fireball | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 10.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RB Fireball | 14 - 7 | Coyotes | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 27.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RB Fireball | 5 - 10 | City Horo | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 04.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Oulunkylän Ducks | 11 - 9 | RB Fireball | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 28.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Coyotes | 6 - 16 | RB Fireball | Pirkkola 1 |
Ti 22.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Hä | 8 - 13 | RB Fireball | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 15.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RB Fireball | 11 - 4 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 01.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RB Fireball | 6 - 6 | Oulunkylän Ducks | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 18.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RB Fireball | 11 - 4 | Bewe Hä | Paloheinä 2 |
To 13.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo | 3 - 10 | RB Fireball | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 20.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RB Fireball | 7 - 4 | Hamarin Elo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 12.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 1 | 7 - 9 | RB Fireball | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 06.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RB Fireball | 12 - 3 | City Horo | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 23.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
11:00 | RB Fireball | 5 - 6 | Hamarin Elo | Myllypuro 2 |
La 22.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VÄL | |||||
13:30 | RB Fireball | 13 - 2 | Bewe Hä | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 10.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 6 - 11 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 12.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 4 - 6 | MyPS | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 12.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 8 - 7 | MyPS | Paloheinä 2 |