Nimi | Vesikko Henri |
Syntymävuosi | 1981 |
Ke 05.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 6 - 2 | Dirty Dozen | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 26.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tapanilan Erä | 6 - 14 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 24.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 13 - 3 | KaPa-90 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 17.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | PitKi 1 | 3 - 14 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 16.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 11 - 9 | Dirty Dozen | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 07.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tapanilan Erä | 9 - 13 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 25.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 6 - 8 | Hooks-Jallu | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 12.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 3 - 5 | Team Bankers | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 25.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 12 - 2 | Jyllääjät | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 15.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 14 - 9 | Team Bankers | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 11.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 3 - 12 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 28.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 5 - 7 | Zeebrat | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 14.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 13 - 3 | MyPS II | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 08.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | StaVo | 7 - 4 | Team Bankers | Malmi 3 |
Ma 17.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 11 - 3 | Devils Ducks | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 03.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 14 - 1 | Drunkventures | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 21.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Zeebrat | 6 - 5 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 09.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Hooks-Jallu | 2 - 2 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 05.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 8 - 4 | Köyhät Ritarit | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 31.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Köyhät Ritarit | 3 - 5 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 08.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 6 - 2 | StaVo | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 10.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 5 - 1 | Seven Brothers | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 27.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 5 - 10 | Tapanilan Erä | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 04.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Smartcart | 4 - 14 | Vikings | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 02.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Coyotes | 8 - 17 | Smartcart | Oulunkylä |
Pe 30.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 9 - 9 | Smartcart | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 19.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo | 4 - 11 | Smartcart | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 13.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Smartcart | 12 - 9 | Bewe Hä | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 06.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Smartcart | 5 - 5 | Hamarin Elo | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 28.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Bewe Hä | 8 - 11 | Smartcart | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 24.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings | 18 - 4 | Smartcart | Nummela 1 |
Ke 10.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Smartcart | 16 - 1 | MyPS | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 26.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Smartcart | 13 - 5 | Coyotes | Paloheinä 2 |
To 20.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Hamarin Elo | 10 - 3 | Smartcart | Porvoo 1 |
Ke 12.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Smartcart | 16 - 2 | City Horo | Paloheinä 2 |
To 25.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo | 7 - 11 | Smartcart | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 04.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Hamarin Elo | 9 - 8 | Smartcart | Porvoo 1 |
Ti 02.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Smartcart | 8 - 10 | Coyotes | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 19.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Smartcart | 6 - 8 | City Horo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 13.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings | 12 - 3 | Smartcart | Nummela 1 |
La 02.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Coyotes | 6 - 9 | Smartcart | Oulunkylä |
Ke 27.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Smartcart | 7 - 7 | Vikings | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 05.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Smartcart | 11 - 8 | Hamarin Elo | Paloheinä 2 |
To 31.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo | 7 - 9 | Smartcart | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 15.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Smartcart | 5 - 7 | Vikings | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 28.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
12:00 | Vikings | 6 - 8 | Smartcart | Myllypuro 2 |
La 27.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VÄL | |||||
15:00 | Hamarin Elo | 4 - 5 | Smartcart | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 29.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Slurps | 8 - 5 | Bewe Hä | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 22.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 8 - 7 | Kallion Saalistajat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 17.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 2 - 9 | Kallion Saalistajat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 06.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings | 7 - 7 | Hamarin Elo | Nummela 1 |
To 28.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo | 5 - 9 | Hamarin Elo | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 23.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings | 5 - 5 | Hamarin Elo | Nummela 1 |
Su 07.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | FC Atlant-40 | 12 - 5 | City Horo-40 | Porvoo 2 |
Ma 24.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-XO | 5 - 11 | FC Atlant-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 03.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | FC Atlant-40 | 8 - 6 | City Horo-40 | Porvoo 2 |
Pe 14.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 3 - 6 | Farmi | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 19.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 8 - 13 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 16.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 7 - 8 | Devils Ducks | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 02.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 11 - 4 | Devils Ducks | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 28.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Köyhät Ritarit | 6 - 8 | Devils Ducks | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 16.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 7 - 11 | Supermiehet | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 03.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings | 9 - 4 | City Horo | Nummela 1 |
To 21.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Hamarin Elo | 5 - 8 | City Horo | Porvoo 1 |