Nimi | Palonen Ari |
Syntymävuosi | 1967 |
Pe 13.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 II | 8 - 2 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
La 30.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 13 - 1 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 06.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 3 - 10 | Hooks GT | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 27.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 8 - 8 | KoPa-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 23.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 7 - 3 | Pegasos-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 21.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 9 - 1 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 02.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 2 - 7 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Su 29.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 8 - 1 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 16.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 0 - 4 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Ke 11.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 3 - 7 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 11.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 4 - 13 | Wilds-50 II | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 18.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 4 - 6 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Su 09.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 2 - 8 | Pallokerho-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 07.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 II | 6 - 4 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 26.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 10 - 3 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 19.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-50 | 5 - 3 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 08.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 4 - 6 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 20.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 4 - 16 | Hooks-XO | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 01.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 12 - 7 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 23.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 5 - 6 | Farmi Old Timers | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 05.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 8 - 1 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Nummela 1 |
Ke 29.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 3 - 14 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 05.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 3 - 4 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Hernesaari 2 |