Nimi | Santalahti Simo |
Syntymävuosi | 1966 |
Ke 21.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 0 - 15 | Wilds-50 I | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 07.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 9 - 4 | Pegasos-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 18.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 II | 3 - 6 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 14.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 7 - 2 | KoPa-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 03.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 2 - 10 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Espoonlahti 2 |
La 29.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:50 | G-Team 50 | 6 - 3 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Kirkkonummi |
To 13.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 12 - 6 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Lohja |
Ke 07.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 4 - 17 | Wesa-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
La 22.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 7 - 2 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Oulunkylä |
Ke 19.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 9 - 4 | Wilds-50 II | Hernesaari 1 |
To 13.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 5 - 7 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ma 20.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 9 - 3 | SPPS | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 12.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 6 - 4 | G-Team 50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 26.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 5 - 4 | Pallokerho-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 07.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 6 - 3 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 17.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | SPPS | 3 - 9 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Helsinki 2 |
Su 15.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 11 - 2 | KoPa-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 09.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 4 - 2 | Pegasos-50 | Konala 1 |
Ke 30.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 5 - 5 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 16.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 5 - 15 | City Horo-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 07.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 5 - 16 | Hyvinkään Rangers-40 | Konala 1 |
Ti 25.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Bewe-45 | 13 - 7 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 17.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Hooks-XO | 11 - 6 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 12.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 10 - 6 | Nitro-99 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 11.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 7 - 6 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
La 22.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
09:00 | NuPS Hockey-40 | 2 - 5 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Oulunkylä |
Ke 12.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 3 - 3 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 22.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 9 - 4 | Nitro-99 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 08.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 5 - 7 | NuPS Hockey-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 10.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 4 - 7 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 06.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 4 - 5 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Konala 1 |
La 28.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:50 | G-team-40 | 6 - 6 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 11.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 9 - 8 | Lippis-78/40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 08.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 5 - 14 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Konala 1 |
Ma 27.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Halvatun Ballo | 3 - 13 | Devils Ducks | Konala 1 |
Ma 13.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Halvatun Ballo | 1 - 16 | Devils Ducks | Konala 1 |
Ti 07.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 11 - 5 | Halvatun Ballo | Malmi 3 |
Ma 27.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Halvatun Ballo | 3 - 7 | Zeebrat | Konala 1 |
Pe 17.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 12 - 6 | Halvatun Ballo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 13.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Halvatun Ballo | 8 - 9 | Otapojat | Konala 1 |
Ma 16.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Halvatun Ballo | 2 - 3 | LoWe 2 | Konala 1 |
Ti 03.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 6 - 2 | Halvatun Ballo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 02.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Halvatun Ballo | 4 - 10 | JalPa | Konala 1 |
Ti 27.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 14 - 2 | Halvatun Ballo | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 18.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 10 - 5 | Halvatun Ballo | Konala 1 |
Ma 24.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Halvatun Ballo | 2 - 9 | Köyhät Ritarit | Konala 1 |
Ma 10.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Halvatun Ballo | 3 - 12 | Zeebrat | Konala 1 |
Ke 14.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Köyhät Ritarit | 13 - 1 | Halvatun Ballo | Konala 1 |
Ti 06.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 10 - 8 | Halvatun Ballo | Malmi 3 |