TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Pelaajan tiedot

Nimi Kettunen Jyrki
Syntymävuosi 1961


Ottelut

Kausi 2017-2018

Pegasos-55 : IK-55 Alempi : A-lohko

To 19.04.2018

21:45 Pallokerho-55 5 - 5 Pegasos-55 pdf Espoonlahti 2

La 07.04.2018

19:00 Wilds-55 2 4 - 7 Pegasos-55 pdf Myllypuro 2

Su 25.03.2018

21:15 Pegasos-55 12 - 3 Riskiryhmä-55 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ma 12.03.2018

21:45 Pegasos-55 7 - 5 Pallokerho-55 pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 25.02.2018

21:15 Pegasos-55 4 - 10 Kaukis-55 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ke 07.02.2018

20:30 Riskiryhmä-55 5 - 9 Pegasos-55 pdf Konala 1

Su 14.01.2018

21:15 Pegasos-55 4 - 4 Wilds-55 2 pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 07.01.2018

21:15 Kaukis-55 4 - 9 Pegasos-55 pdf Hernesaari 1

Pegasos-55 : IK-55 Alempi : IK-55 alempi playoff

Su 29.04.2018

FIN
19:00 Kaukis-55 13 - 1 Pegasos-55 pdf Oulunkylä

Pegasos-55 : IK-55 Alkusarja : A-lohko

To 14.12.2017

21:45 Töölön Vesa-55 15 - 0 Pegasos-55 pdf Myllypuro 1

Su 03.12.2017

21:15 Pegasos-55 3 - 5 Riskiryhmä-55 pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 19.11.2017

21:15 Pegasos-55 4 - 7 Wilds-55 2 pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 12.11.2017

21:15 Kaukis-55 8 - 4 Pegasos-55 pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 29.10.2017

21:15 Hooks IPA 16 - 1 Pegasos-55 pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 22.10.2017

21:15 Pegasos-55 10 - 4 Pallokerho-55 pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 08.10.2017

21:15 Pegasos-55 2 - 8 Bewe-55 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ma 18.09.2017

21:30 Tyylikkäät-55 9 - 1 Pegasos-55 pdf Konala 1

G-team-40 : IK-40 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Ke 20.12.2017

19:45 G-team-40 4 - 9 SP-5 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 02.12.2017

12:00 G-team-40 7 - 5 City Horo-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 29.11.2017

21:30 Päämajan Pallo-40 6 - 4 G-team-40 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ke 08.11.2017

19:45 G-team-40 3 - 11 Dirty Dozen-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 01.11.2017

19:45 Lippis-78/40 9 - 5 G-team-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 11.10.2017

19:45 G-team-40 3 - 14 FC Atlant-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

Su 03.09.2017

20:45 Farmi Old Timers 7 - 4 G-team-40 pdf Konala 1

G-team-40 : IK-40 Alempi : A-lohko

La 21.04.2018

12:00 G-team-40 4 - 11 Farmi Old Timers pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 18.04.2018

19:45 G-team-40 1 - 6 NuPS Hockey-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 14.04.2018

12:00 Lippis-78/40 8 - 7 G-team-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ti 06.03.2018

21:45 Bewe-45 5 - 3 G-team-40 pdf Malmi 3

La 24.02.2018

12:00 G-team-40 8 - 5 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 10.02.2018

12:00 G-team-40 7 - 6 SP-5 pdf Kirkkonummi

Su 04.02.2018

21:15 Päämajan Pallo-40 12 - 8 G-team-40 pdf Hernesaari 1

La 06.01.2018

12:00 Pallokerho-40 14 - 4 G-team-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

G-Team 50 : IK-50 Alempi : A-lohko

Ke 25.04.2018

19:45 SPPS 4 - 8 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 07.04.2018

12:00 G-Team 50 7 - 4 Riskiryhmä-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 04.04.2018

19:45 G-Team 50 10 - 3 SPPS pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 28.03.2018

19:45 G-Team 50 4 - 4 Pallokerho-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 24.03.2018

12:00 Pallokerho-50 7 - 6 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 21.03.2018

19:45 G-Team 50 6 - 8 NuPs Hockey-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

To 01.03.2018

19:15 G-Team 50 11 - 3 Pegasos-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 31.01.2018

19:45 G-Team 50 8 - 3 SPPS pdf Kirkkonummi

La 27.01.2018

12:00 G-Team 50 11 - 5 KoPa-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 17.01.2018

21:30 Päämajan Pallo-50 3 - 3 G-Team 50 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ke 10.01.2018

20:30 Riskiryhmä-50 2 - 8 G-Team 50 pdf Konala 1

To 04.01.2018

19:15 Riskiryhmä-50 4 - 12 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 09.12.2017

12:00 G-Team 50 7 - 7 NuPs Hockey-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 25.11.2017

12:00 G-Team 50 9 - 7 KoPa-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 15.11.2017

19:45 Pallokerho-50 8 - 16 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 11.11.2017

12:00 Päämajan Pallo-50 5 - 5 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ti 03.10.2017

22:00 KoPa-50 6 - 9 G-Team 50 pdf Tikkurila 2

La 30.09.2017

12:00 Pegasos-50 6 - 9 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 06.09.2017

19:45 G-Team 50 8 - 3 Pegasos-50 pdf Kirkkonummi