Nimi | Talonpoika Kim |
Syntymävuosi | 1976 |
Ma 16.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 12 - 4 | SP-5 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 24.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 5 - 15 | Lippis-78/40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 17.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 8 - 3 | SP-5 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 10.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 7 - 6 | Bewe-45 | Salmisaari 1 |
To 31.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 19 - 4 | SP-5 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 27.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 16 - 4 | Nummela-89/40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 13.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 10 - 0 | SP-5 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 29.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 3 - 9 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 15.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 2 - 6 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 01.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 12 - 7 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 17.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 13 - 1 | SP-5 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 26.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | SP-5 | 2 - 12 | Nummela-89/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 19.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 7 - 9 | SP-5 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 05.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 3 - 11 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ti 10.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 8 - 6 | FlyDi | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 25.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 9 - 5 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Tikkurila 1 |
Ma 27.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 6 - 5 | Korson Pallo II | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 21.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 5 - 2 | Tsunami NLA | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 14.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 8 - 7 | Alapään Karvaajat | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 08.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 9 - 7 | Korson Pallo II | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 17.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 2 - 6 | Pallokerho 2 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ma 09.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tsunami NLA | 1 - 7 | Korson Pallo II | Nummela 2 |
Su 08.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | FlyDi | 10 - 7 | Korson Pallo II | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 03.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 6 - 11 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 26.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | SPPS | 2 - 7 | Korson Pallo II | Helsinki 1 |
Ke 20.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Tsunami NLA | 3 - 12 | Korson Pallo II | Nummela 1 |
Pe 15.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 14 - 8 | Korson Pallo II | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 03.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 6 - 11 | Korson Pallo II | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 22.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 9 - 2 | SPPS | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 08.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 6 - 4 | FlyDi | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 02.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | BG-86 | 3 - 8 | Korson Pallo II | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 24.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 14 - 2 | BG-86 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 17.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 3 - 6 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Tikkurila 1 |