Nimi | Kollin Tapio |
Syntymävuosi | 1962 |
Su 08.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Kaukis-55 | 2 - 5 | Wilds-55 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 02.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-55 | 2 - 12 | Wilds-55 1 | Kaarela 2 |
Ke 26.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-55 1 | 4 - 1 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Su 23.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Wilds-55 1 | 3 - 11 | Kaukis-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 02.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Pegasos-55 | 5 - 9 | Wilds-55 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
La 25.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-55 1 | 10 - 3 | Riskiryhmä-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
La 11.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 55 | 10 - 5 | Wilds-55 1 | Kirkkonummi |
La 14.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-55 1 | 5 - 1 | Pegasos-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 29.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 5 - 5 | Wilds-55 1 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 14.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 12 - 1 | Wilds-55 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
La 26.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-55 1 | 3 - 12 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 18.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-55 1 | 5 - 5 | Bewe-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 06.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Kaukis-55 | 3 - 4 | Wilds-55 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 30.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-55 | 6 - 3 | Wilds-55 1 | Kaarela 2 |
Ti 17.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | G-Team 55 | 11 - 5 | Wilds-55 1 | Kirkkonummi |
Ti 10.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-55 1 | 2 - 17 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 15.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 II | 2 - 9 | Seven Brothers-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
To 05.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 4 - 3 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 11.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | SPPS | 5 - 3 | Tsunami NLA | Helsinki 1 |
Su 15.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 2 - 6 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
To 31.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 4 - 5 | SBS Kings | Hyrylä 1 |
Su 01.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-50 | 9 - 6 | Wilds-50 II | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 10.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 8 - 6 | FlyDi | Tikkurila 1 |
Pe 14.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 7 - 2 | Korson Pallo II | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 22.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 9 - 2 | SPPS | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 10.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 4 - 14 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Su 08.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 II | 16 - 4 | KoPa-50 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 24.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 17 - 2 | KoPa-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 18.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 4 - 5 | KoPa-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Ti 12.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 2 - 9 | Seven Brothers-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 05.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 6 - 9 | G-Team 50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Su 27.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 8 - 8 | KoPa-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 01.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 2 - 17 | Hooks GT | Tikkurila 1 |
La 07.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 15 - 3 | KoPa-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 24.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 3 - 12 | KoPa-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Ti 18.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 4 - 6 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 04.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 2 - 17 | Wilds-50 II | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 28.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 6 - 17 | Pallokerho-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
La 25.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 14 - 2 | KoPa-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Pe 17.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 15 - 0 | KoPa-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 07.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 4 - 8 | Pegasos-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Su 10.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 7 - 6 | Bewe-45 | Salmisaari 1 |
La 08.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Bewe-45 | 13 - 8 | Nummela-89/40 | Myllypuro 2 |