Nimi | Vähäkangas Jarmo |
Syntymävuosi | 1968 |
To 24.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 7 - 4 | G-Team 50 | Lohja |
Ma 31.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 2 - 14 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 17.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 5 - 4 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 13.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 12 - 2 | Pallokerho-50 | Lohja |
Ma 12.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 1 - 11 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 16.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 10 - 4 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 20.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 4 - 3 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 06.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 16 - 4 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 27.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-50 | 4 - 3 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 17.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 2 | 6 - 11 | Korson Pallo II | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 11.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 12 - 4 | R.O.U. | Tikkurila 1 |
Ma 10.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 4 - 13 | Korson Pallo II | Nummela 2 |
Ti 04.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | SPPS | 6 - 5 | Korson Pallo II | Malmi 3 |
To 23.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 12 - 6 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Tikkurila 1 |
To 16.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | R.O.U. | 7 - 7 | Korson Pallo II | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 12.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Alapään Karvaajat | 4 - 8 | Korson Pallo II | Hernesaari 1 |
To 09.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 10 - 6 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Tikkurila 1 |
Ma 06.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | BG-86 | 5 - 8 | Korson Pallo II | Hernesaari 1 |
To 23.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 15 - 4 | Pallokerho 2 | Tikkurila 1 |
To 26.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 5 - 12 | Tsunami NLA | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 11.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 6 - 9 | Korson Pallo II | Paloheinä 2 |
To 29.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 8 - 6 | SPPS | Tikkurila 1 |
To 15.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 1 - 5 | BG-86 | Tikkurila 1 |
To 01.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 15 - 3 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Tikkurila 1 |
To 17.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 5 - 13 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Tikkurila 1 |
To 03.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 8 - 2 | Alapään Karvaajat | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 25.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | R.O.U. | 5 - 12 | Korson Pallo II | Malmi 3 |
Ma 03.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 12 - 8 | Korson Pallo II | Nummela 2 |
To 22.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 3 - 5 | Alapään Karvaajat | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 20.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | SPPS | 5 - 11 | Korson Pallo II | Malmi 3 |
Su 23.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
17:00 | Tsunami NLA | 11 - 4 | Korson Pallo II | Myllypuro 2 |