Nimi | Vähäkangas Jarmo |
Syntymävuosi | 1968 |
To 25.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Atlant-40 | 13 - 4 | Nummela-89/40 | Porvoo 1 |
Ke 17.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 4 - 5 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Kirkkonummi |
To 11.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 8 - 5 | Pegasos-50 | Lohja |
Ti 02.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 2 - 11 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
To 07.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 8 - 3 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Lohja |
To 21.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 2 - 9 | Power Bandy 50 | Lohja |
Pe 08.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 9 - 6 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 04.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 2 - 7 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Su 06.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Hooks GT | 6 - 2 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 19.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | R.O.U. | 9 - 8 | Korson Pallo II | Malmi 3 |
Ti 05.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | SPPS | 11 - 9 | Korson Pallo II | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 22.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 7 - 8 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 15.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 6 - 8 | R.O.U. | Tikkurila 1 |
La 12.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Tsunami NLA | 10 - 9 | Korson Pallo II | Nummela 2 |
Ti 08.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 6 - 11 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 08.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 4 - 7 | Alapään Karvaajat | Tikkurila 1 |
Pe 10.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | BG-86 | 7 - 11 | Korson Pallo II | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 30.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 14 - 7 | Pallokerho 2 | Tikkurila 1 |
La 13.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | FlyDi | 11 - 10 | Korson Pallo II | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 03.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 10 - 4 | Korson Pallo II | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 19.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 4 - 6 | Tsunami NLA | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 05.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 9 - 3 | SPPS | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 21.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 6 - 7 | BG-86 | Tikkurila 1 |
Pe 17.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 10 - 2 | Korson Pallo II | Myllypuro 1 |