Nimi | Vähäkangas Jarmo |
Syntymävuosi | 1968 |
Ma 25.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | LoWe 2 | 8 - 5 | TaUS | Nummela 1 |
La 16.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 12 - 4 | TaUS | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 03.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | TaUS | 7 - 16 | LoWe 2 | Sipoo |
Ti 26.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 17 - 2 | TaUS | Malmi 3 |
Su 17.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | TaUS | 7 - 5 | Pallokerho 2 | Sipoo |
Ke 06.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 12 - 5 | TaUS | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 03.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | TaUS | 2 - 17 | PitKi 2 | Sipoo |
Su 20.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | TaUS | 2 - 3 | Marjanpoimijat | Sipoo |
To 17.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 12 - 3 | TaUS | Hyrylä 1 |
Su 06.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | TaUS | 4 - 10 | HyRe | Sipoo |
Su 16.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 12 - 9 | TaUS | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 09.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | TaUS | 8 - 7 | RunWe | Sipoo |
To 22.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 21 - 6 | TaUS | Espoonlahti 2 |
Su 28.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | TaUS | 3 - 11 | JalPa | Sipoo |
Su 14.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | TaUS | 6 - 14 | KoPo | Sipoo |
Ti 02.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 2 | 14 - 5 | TaUS | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 14.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Korson Pallo II | 4 - 10 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Sipoo |
Ti 19.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 5 - 1 | Halvatun Ballo | Tikkurila 1 |
Su 10.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | FlyDi | 6 - 19 | Korson Pallo II | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 05.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 9 - 16 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 05.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 9 - 7 | BG-86 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 23.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 | SPPS | 1 - 16 | Korson Pallo II | Helsinki 1 |
Ti 15.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 8 - 9 | Alapään Karvaajat | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 08.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 4 - 10 | Halvatun Ballo | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 11.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 6 - 12 | Alapään Karvaajat | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 20.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 10 - 6 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Tikkurila 1 |
Su 11.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | FlyDi | 8 - 6 | Korson Pallo II | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 31.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 5 - 1 | Korson Pallo II | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 12.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | BG-86 | 10 - 5 | Korson Pallo II | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 09.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 16 - 1 | SPPS | Tikkurila 1 |
Ma 01.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Halvatun Ballo | 7 - 8 | Korson Pallo II | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 05.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 4 - 9 | Korson Pallo II | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 04.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 4 - 5 | Power Bandy 50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 27.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 2 - 14 | Wilds-50 II | Tikkurila 1 |
Su 18.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 2 - 5 | KoPa-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 13.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 4 - 13 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 06.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 0 - 7 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ma 29.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 2 - 15 | KoPa-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Pe 26.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Hooks GT | 15 - 0 | KoPa-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 16.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 7 - 5 | Seven Brothers-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 03.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 8 - 4 | KoPa-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Su 16.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Pegasos-50 | 8 - 8 | KoPa-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 08.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Pegasos-50 | 5 - 11 | KoPa-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 26.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 2 - 11 | G-Team 50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 20.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 10 - 6 | KoPa-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 18.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 6 - 11 | KoPa-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Ti 12.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 4 - 18 | Pallokerho-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ma 04.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 12 - 5 | KoPa-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ti 19.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 5 - 10 | Seven Brothers-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 12.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 3 - 3 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Pe 01.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 10 - 6 | KoPa-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 22.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 9 - 4 | Pegasos-50 | Tikkurila 1 |