Nimi | Vähäkangas Jarmo |
Syntymävuosi | 1968 |
Ti 03.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 7 - 2 | TaUS | Malmi 3 |
Su 18.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | TaUS | 7 - 6 | JalPa | Sipoo |
Su 04.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | TaUS | 3 - 12 | Marjanpoimijat | Sipoo |
To 04.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 3 - 6 | TaUS | Hyrylä 1 |
Ti 28.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 11 - 5 | TaUS | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 26.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | TaUS | 4 - 4 | HyRe | Sipoo |
Su 29.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | TaUS | 5 - 12 | LoWe 2 | Sipoo |
To 07.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | FC Vantaa | 8 - 4 | TaUS | Hyrylä 1 |
To 05.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Wesa-50 | 7 - 5 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
To 22.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Wesa-50 | 10 - 4 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 27.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 6 - 7 | BG-86 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 13.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 12 - 7 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 07.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 8 - 4 | Korson Pallo II | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 27.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 7 - 5 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 13.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 14 - 6 | Alapään Karvaajat | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 30.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 6 - 2 | Pallokerho 2 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 24.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | BG-86 | 4 - 10 | Korson Pallo II | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 23.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 13 - 5 | PKM-Team | Tikkurila 1 |
Pe 19.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 9 - 13 | Korson Pallo II | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 07.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | FlyDi | 8 - 13 | Korson Pallo II | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 02.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 16 - 5 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 19.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 7 - 4 | Alapään Karvaajat | Tikkurila 1 |
Su 10.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | BG-86 | 10 - 11 | Korson Pallo II | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 19.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 17 - 7 | Korson Pallo II | Konala 1 |
Ti 07.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 8 - 5 | PKM-Team | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 24.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 5 - 5 | FlyDi | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 10.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 6 - 8 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Tikkurila 1 |
Su 17.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | FlyDi | 7 - 10 | Korson Pallo II | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 26.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPs Hockey-50 | 12 - 7 | KoPa-50 | Nummela 1 |
Ti 20.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 15 - 1 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 06.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 7 - 14 | NuPs Hockey-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
La 24.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 7 - 4 | KoPa-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 06.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 6 - 9 | Pallokerho-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
To 25.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 15 - 7 | KoPa-50 | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ti 16.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 16 - 4 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 09.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 10 - 6 | Wilds-50 II | Tikkurila 1 |
La 16.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 9 - 7 | KoPa-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 12.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 4 - 10 | Pallokerho-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
La 25.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 9 - 7 | KoPa-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ti 21.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | SPPS | 2 - 12 | KoPa-50 | Helsinki 1 |
Ke 15.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 5 - 5 | KoPa-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 31.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 6 - 8 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 17.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 8 - 4 | Pegasos-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 03.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 6 - 9 | G-Team 50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 19.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 10 - 2 | SPPS | Tikkurila 1 |