Nimi | Vähäkangas Jarmo |
Syntymävuosi | 1968 |
Su 17.04.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | TaUS | 8 - 8 | Karjut | Sipoo |
Su 03.04.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | TaUS | 5 - 20 | Hooks-Jallu | Sipoo |
Su 06.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | TaUS | 3 - 15 | Zeebrat | Sipoo |
Su 07.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | TaUS | 9 - 11 | JalPa | Sipoo |
Ma 25.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Halvatun Ballo | 6 - 2 | TaUS | Konala 1 |
Ti 05.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 14 - 5 | TaUS | Malmi 3 |
Su 20.12.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | TaUS | 4 - 11 | Zeebrat | Sipoo |
Ma 30.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Halvatun Ballo | 12 - 3 | TaUS | Konala 1 |
Su 22.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | TaUS | 7 - 14 | Köyhät Ritarit | Sipoo |
Pe 20.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 17 - 2 | TaUS | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 10.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 14 - 6 | TaUS | Malmi 3 |
Su 11.10.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | TaUS | 5 - 13 | Köyhät Ritarit | Sipoo |
Su 27.09.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | TaUS | 4 - 5 | Karjut | Sipoo |
Ma 14.09.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Hooks-Jallu | 11 - 4 | TaUS | Hernesaari 2 |
To 14.04.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | BG-86 | 7 - 5 | Korson Pallo II | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 30.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Otapojat | 13 - 7 | Korson Pallo II | Konala 1 |
Ti 22.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 17 - 2 | PKM-Team | Tikkurila 1 |
Su 20.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 14 - 6 | Korson Pallo II | Konala 1 |
Ti 08.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 7 - 9 | Pallo-Hukat | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 09.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 9 - 4 | BG-86 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 26.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 7 - 5 | Pallokerho 2 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 15.12.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 12 - 5 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Tikkurila 1 |
Su 13.12.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 14 - 6 | Korson Pallo II | Konala 1 |
Ti 01.12.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 4 - 6 | Otapojat | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 17.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 6 - 7 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 11.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 5 - 4 | Korson Pallo II | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 03.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 11 - 4 | PKM-Team | Tikkurila 1 |
To 15.10.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 2 | 7 - 4 | Korson Pallo II | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ti 06.10.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 7 - 7 | Otapojat | Tikkurila 1 |
Pe 25.09.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | PKM-Team | 4 - 15 | Korson Pallo II | Hernesaari 2 |