Nimi | Tikka Matti |
Syntymävuosi | 1962 |
Su 08.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 II | 16 - 4 | KoPa-50 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 02.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 5 - 12 | Wilds-50 II | Kaarela 2 |
To 21.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 7 - 4 | Wilds-50 II | Lohja |
Pe 15.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 II | 2 - 9 | Seven Brothers-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 04.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 8 - 8 | Wilds-50 II | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 29.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | G-Team 50 | 5 - 6 | Wilds-50 II | Kirkkonummi |
Ti 22.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-50 II | 1 - 14 | Power Bandy 50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 20.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 II | 3 - 9 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 11.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 4 - 13 | Wilds-50 II | Hernesaari 2 |
La 07.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 15 - 3 | KoPa-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 01.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-50 | 9 - 6 | Wilds-50 II | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 19.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 8 - 2 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Pe 07.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 II | 6 - 4 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 28.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | G-Team 50 | 2 - 9 | Wilds-50 II | Kirkkonummi |
Pe 24.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 II | 8 - 5 | Pegasos-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
La 18.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 14 - 2 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
La 11.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 6 - 11 | Pallokerho-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
La 07.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 55 | 3 - 3 | Pegasos-55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 02.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Pegasos-55 | 4 - 6 | Kaukis-55 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 26.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pegasos-55 | 10 - 0 | Riskiryhmä-55 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 18.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Riskiryhmä-55 | 5 - 9 | Pegasos-55 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 09.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis-55 | 7 - 3 | Pegasos-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 02.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Pegasos-55 | 5 - 9 | Wilds-55 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 21.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Pegasos-55 | 6 - 6 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 06.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-55 | 2 - 15 | Pegasos-55 | Kaarela 2 |
La 14.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-55 1 | 5 - 1 | Pegasos-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
To 12.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pegasos-55 | 8 - 11 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 29.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis-55 | 7 - 7 | Pegasos-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
La 16.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Pegasos-55 | 12 - 5 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 11.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-55 | 2 - 7 | Pegasos-55 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 20.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-55 | 2 - 2 | Pallokerho-55 | Hernesaari 1 |
To 10.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pegasos-55 | 6 - 9 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Myllypuro 1 |
To 19.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 13 - 0 | Pegasos-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
La 07.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Bewe-45 | 9 - 2 | Lippis-78/40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 17.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Bewe-45 | 5 - 17 | Hooks-XO | Myllypuro 1 |
To 24.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Atlant-40 | 17 - 2 | Bewe-45 | Porvoo 1 |
La 21.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Bewe-45 | 6 - 17 | City Horo-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
La 14.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Bewe-45 | 4 - 11 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 06.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Bewe-45 | 6 - 5 | Lippis-78/40 | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 21.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Bewe-45 | 7 - 5 | SP-5 | Myllypuro 1 |
La 08.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Bewe-45 | 13 - 8 | Nummela-89/40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 02.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 5 - 5 | Bewe-45 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 17.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 4 - 9 | Bewe-45 | Hernesaari 2 |