Nimi | Vuorinen Taneli |
Syntymävuosi | 1962 |
Ke 04.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 4 - 3 | Pallokerho-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 03.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 7 - 4 | Bewe-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 13.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 4 - 7 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 10.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 10 - 5 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 06.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 3 - 8 | Hooks IPA | Espoonlahti 1 |
La 02.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 9 - 3 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 20.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-55 | 2 - 2 | Pallokerho-55 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 14.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 10 - 6 | Kaukis-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 30.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 8 - 4 | Pallokerho-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 28.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 6 - 3 | Pallokerho-50 | Lohja |
Su 24.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-50 | 10 - 5 | Pallokerho-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 13.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | G-Team 50 | 10 - 5 | Pallokerho-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 21.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 9 - 1 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 27.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 14 - 0 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 09.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 4 - 12 | Pallokerho-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Pe 28.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 11 - 2 | Pegasos-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 21.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 7 - 2 | G-Team 50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 09.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 2 - 8 | Pallokerho-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
La 11.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 6 - 11 | Pallokerho-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 18.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 11 - 4 | Hooks-XO | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 23.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 6 - 6 | Pallokerho 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 11.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 6 - 9 | Pallokerho 2 | Myllypuro 1 |