Nimi | Savonius Jukka-Pekka |
Syntymävuosi | 1967 |
Pe 21.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 1 - 16 | Pallo-Hukat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 11.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 12 - 3 | Marjanpoimijat | Malmi 3 |
Ma 20.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 7 - 1 | Marjanpoimijat | Klaukkala 2 |
Pe 10.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 5 - 8 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 24.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 4 - 6 | Nummela-89 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 10.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 10 - 7 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 27.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 1 - 10 | Bewe Four | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 13.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 4 - 5 | Marjanpoimijat | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 11.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 10 - 4 | Marjanpoimijat | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 16.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 7 - 11 | Seven Brothers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 12.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Marjanpoimijat | 0 - 15 | Bewe Four | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 28.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 15 - 1 | Marjanpoimijat | Nummela 2 |
Su 20.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 14 - 4 | Marjanpoimijat | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 16.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | FlyDi | 10 - 7 | Marjanpoimijat | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 04.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 6 - 15 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 21.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 3 - 6 | Seven Brothers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 19.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 7 - 2 | Marjanpoimijat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 10.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 16 - 1 | Marjanpoimijat | Nummela 2 |
Pe 23.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 4 - 15 | FlyDi | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 11.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 9 - 5 | Marjanpoimijat | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 17.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Köyhät Ritarit | 6 - 9 | Hooks-Jallu | Hernesaari 1 |
To 06.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | 6 - 6 | Hooks-Jallu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 16.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 1 - 14 | Hooks-Jallu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 05.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 7 - 7 | Hooks-Jallu | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 16.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | SBS Kings | 3 - 6 | Hooks-Jallu | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 06.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 10 - 6 | Hooks-Jallu | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 10.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 6 - 11 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 29.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Hooks IPA | 5 - 11 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 06.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 11 - 4 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 23.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 4 - 3 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 13.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 8 - 1 | Pegasos-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 30.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-55 | 0 - 15 | Hooks IPA | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 23.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 4 - 6 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 19.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 14 - 4 | Pallokerho-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 14.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 8 - 2 | G-Team 55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 28.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-55 | 4 - 9 | Hooks IPA | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 20.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 2 - 8 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 18.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pegasos-55 | 3 - 9 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 07.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 1 - 10 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 1 |
To 29.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Hooks IPA | 16 - 1 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 21.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 0 - 5 | Hooks IPA | Kirkkonummi |
Su 23.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
08:00 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 1 - 5 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 2 |
To 24.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pegasos-50 | 7 - 12 | Hooks GT | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 21.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 4 - 6 | Power Bandy 50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 07.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 5 - 3 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 31.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 12 - 5 | G-Team 50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 17.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 5 - 4 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 30.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-50 | 7 - 6 | Hooks GT | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 05.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Hooks GT | 10 - 7 | Pallokerho-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 03.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 6 - 4 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 23.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 4 - 3 | Hooks GT | Lohja |
Ke 08.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 10 - 4 | Power Bandy 50 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 20.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 15 - 2 | Pallokerho-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 12.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 2 - 2 | Hooks GT | Hyvinkää 1 |
Pe 03.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-50 | 5 - 5 | Hooks GT | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 19.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 2 - 9 | Hooks GT | Lohja |
Ma 09.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 5 - 3 | Power Bandy 50 | Hernesaari 2 |
La 22.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
16:30 | Hooks GT | 6 - 4 | Pallokerho-50 | Myllypuro 2 |