Nimi | Savonius Jukka-Pekka |
Syntymävuosi | 1967 |
Ma 09.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89 | 15 - 4 | Marjanpoimijat | Nummela 2 |
Pe 06.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 5 - 11 | SBS Kings | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 21.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 10 - 1 | HyRe | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 07.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 15 - 8 | Bewe Four | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 24.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 11 - 9 | Bewe Four | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 10.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 12 - 10 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Hernesaari 2 |
To 09.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 5 - 12 | Marjanpoimijat | Hyrylä 1 |
Pe 13.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 10 - 9 | Nummela-89 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 29.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 4 - 14 | Pallo-Hukat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 19.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 14 - 9 | Marjanpoimijat | Malmi 3 |
Su 10.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | SBS Kings | 6 - 8 | Marjanpoimijat | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 01.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 3 - 13 | RunWe | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 16.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 6 - 5 | Marjanpoimijat | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 20.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 6 - 5 | HyRe | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 03.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 8 - 5 | Marjanpoimijat | Malmi 3 |
Ma 16.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-XO | 3 - 2 | Nummela-89/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 08.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 3 - 15 | Hooks-XO | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 20.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 4 - 16 | Hooks-XO | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 17.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Bewe-45 | 5 - 17 | Hooks-XO | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 27.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Hooks-XO | 9 - 11 | Lippis-78/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 15.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Hooks-XO | 9 - 4 | Farmi Old Timers | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 08.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Hooks-XO | 7 - 4 | City Horo-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 05.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Atlant-40 | 17 - 2 | Hooks-XO | Porvoo 1 |
To 06.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Atlant-40 | 8 - 3 | Hooks-XO | Porvoo 1 |
Su 12.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Hooks-XO | 8 - 6 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 11.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings Legends | 9 - 3 | Hooks-Jallu | Nummela 1 |
Ma 03.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 9 - 7 | Jyllääjät | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 03.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 5 - 13 | Hooks-Jallu | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 13.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 4 - 6 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 18.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 7 - 5 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 10.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-50 | 6 - 11 | Hooks GT | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 06.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 3 - 10 | Hooks GT | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 21.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 15 - 0 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 01.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 2 - 17 | Hooks GT | Tikkurila 1 |
Ma 23.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 2 - 7 | Hooks GT | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 16.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 8 - 5 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 09.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 6 - 6 | Wilds-50 II | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 10.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 3 - 4 | Power Bandy 50 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 30.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 4 - 3 | Hooks GT | Lohja |
Su 26.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Hooks GT | 5 - 3 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 14.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 10 - 7 | Hooks GT | Myllypuro 2 |