Nimi | Leppänen Esa |
Syntymävuosi | 1963 |
Ma 02.11.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 13 - 3 | Wilds-55 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 26.10.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-55 | 1 - 16 | Hooks IPA | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 19.10.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 15 - 4 | Pallokerho-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
La 10.10.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Kaukis-55 | 3 - 3 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 2 |
To 17.09.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 7 - 4 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 07.09.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 9 - 5 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 12.11.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 3 - 6 | Hooks GT | Lohja |
Ke 28.10.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 3 - 18 | Hooks GT | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 12.10.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 13 - 1 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 02.10.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 3 - 12 | Hooks GT | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 14.09.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 4 - 9 | Hooks GT | Klaukkala 2 |
To 05.11.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 20 - 7 | Farmi Old Timers | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 14.10.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 7 - 7 | Farmi Old Timers | Nummela 1 |
Ke 07.10.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 10 - 6 | KoPa-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 09.09.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 4 - 19 | FC Atlant-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 17.11.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 5 - 12 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 15.11.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 4 - 7 | Tapanilan Erä | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 01.11.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 4 - 3 | Supermiehet | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 18.10.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 4 - 5 | Vikings Legends | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 04.10.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 9 - 3 | MyPS | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 20.09.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 5 - 4 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 06.09.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 9 - 8 | Slurps | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 01.09.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 1 - 9 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |