Nimi | Leppänen Esa |
Syntymävuosi | 1963 |
La 17.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | SPPS | 2 - 17 | Hooks GT | Helsinki 2 |
Ma 28.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Hooks GT | 15 - 2 | Pallokerho-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 17.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Wesa-50 | 6 - 12 | Hooks GT | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 04.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 I | 7 - 11 | Hooks GT | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 25.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 4 - 16 | Hooks GT | Tikkurila 1 |
La 22.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:50 | Hooks GT | 12 - 2 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 19.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 10 - 11 | Hooks GT | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 14.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Hooks GT | 12 - 2 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 12.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Hooks GT | 11 - 2 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 05.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Hooks GT | 7 - 2 | Wilds-50 II | Hernesaari 2 |
La 22.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
10:30 | Hooks GT | 1 - 5 | Wesa-50 | Oulunkylä |
To 20.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Wesa-50 | 7 - 5 | Hooks GT | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 17.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 2 - 17 | Hooks GT | Klaukkala 2 |
Ti 21.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 4 - 11 | Hooks GT | Malmi 3 |
Pe 10.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 I | 3 - 13 | Hooks GT | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 29.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Hooks GT | 6 - 5 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Paloheinä 2 |
To 12.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 3 - 6 | Hooks GT | Lohja |
Pe 06.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Hooks GT | 5 - 4 | Wesa-50 | Konala 1 |
Su 18.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 3 - 9 | Hyvinkään Rangers-40 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 13.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Bewe-45 | 21 - 6 | Farmi Old Timers | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 11.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 9 - 7 | Nitro-99 | Konala 1 |
Su 27.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 10 - 4 | Lippis-78/40 | Konala 1 |
Ke 16.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 9 - 4 | Farmi Old Timers | Konala 1 |
Su 13.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 3 - 9 | FC Atlant-40 | Konala 1 |
Ma 07.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPS Hockey-40 | 7 - 9 | Farmi Old Timers | Nummela 1 |
Su 30.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 6 - 5 | Hooks-XO | Konala 1 |
Ke 19.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | G-team-40 | 3 - 8 | Farmi Old Timers | Kirkkonummi |
Su 16.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 6 - 7 | Pallokerho-40 | Konala 1 |
To 06.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 13 - 3 | Farmi Old Timers | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 19.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 11 - 6 | Kaukis-87/40 | Konala 1 |
Su 18.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 5 - 3 | Farmi Old Timers | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 06.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 2 - 3 | Farmi Old Timers | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 04.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 5 - 2 | Farmi Old Timers | Salmisaari 1 |
Ti 18.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-40 | 9 - 6 | Farmi Old Timers | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 13.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPS Hockey-40 | 3 - 6 | Farmi Old Timers | Nummela 1 |
Ma 06.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 6 - 2 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Konala 1 |
Ke 22.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 6 - 11 | Farmi Old Timers | Konala 1 |
Su 19.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 4 - 12 | NuPS Hockey-40 | Konala 1 |
Ma 06.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 4 - 5 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Konala 1 |
Ti 24.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Nitro-99 | 4 - 9 | Farmi Old Timers | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 23.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 10 - 8 | Pallokerho-40 | Konala 1 |
Su 08.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 10 - 7 | Lippis-78/40 | Konala 1 |
Ke 04.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 2 - 6 | Farmi Old Timers | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 16.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 6 - 5 | Farmi | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 12.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Jää | 4 - 5 | Farmi | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 04.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 3 - 5 | KaPa-90 | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 02.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | PitKi 1 | 9 - 6 | Farmi | Konala 1 |
Su 20.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 4 - 4 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 06.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Power Bandy | 9 - 6 | Farmi | Hyvinkää 1 |
Su 23.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 4 - 4 | Tapanilan Erä | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 02.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Kaukis-87 | 7 - 9 | Farmi | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 25.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | Bewe Hä | 4 - 5 | Farmi | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 11.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 6 - 6 | Team Stölli | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 12.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 9 - 6 | Kaukis-87 | Myllypuro 1 |
To 09.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KaPa-90 | 6 - 5 | Farmi | Hyrylä 1 |
Su 26.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 7 - 5 | Jää | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 20.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Jää | 3 - 3 | Farmi | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 14.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Farmi | 3 - 5 | Bewe Hä | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 05.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Kaukis-87 | 7 - 6 | Farmi | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 27.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | PitKi 1 | 5 - 9 | Farmi | Konala 1 |
Su 22.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | Bewe Hä | 7 - 4 | Farmi | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 15.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 5 - 1 | Dirty Dozen | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 13.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 8 - 4 | Farmi | Espoonlahti 1 |