Nimi | Muhonen Tapani |
Syntymävuosi | 1968 |
Ke 19.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 7 - 14 | Tsunami NLA | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 10.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 4 - 13 | Korson Pallo II | Nummela 2 |
Ma 03.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 10 - 8 | R.O.U. | Nummela 2 |
Ma 27.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 13 - 2 | Pallokerho 2 | Nummela 2 |
Ma 06.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 19 - 4 | SPPS | Nummela 2 |
Ma 27.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 7 - 6 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Nummela 2 |
Ma 20.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | BG-86 | 2 - 10 | Tsunami NLA | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 13.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 11 - 7 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Nummela 2 |
Ma 06.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 3 - 9 | Alapään Karvaajat | Nummela 2 |
To 26.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 5 - 12 | Tsunami NLA | Tikkurila 1 |
Ma 23.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 15 - 7 | R.O.U. | Nummela 2 |
Ti 17.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | SPPS | 3 - 7 | Tsunami NLA | Malmi 3 |
Ti 10.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | R.O.U. | 8 - 7 | Tsunami NLA | Malmi 3 |
Ma 19.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 5 - 7 | SPPS | Nummela 2 |
Ma 05.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 2 | 8 - 14 | Tsunami NLA | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 28.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | BG-86 | 6 - 4 | Tsunami NLA | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 20.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Alapään Karvaajat | 4 - 8 | Tsunami NLA | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 11.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 5 - 11 | Tsunami NLA | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 02.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 9 - 6 | Tsunami NLA | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 23.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Alapään Karvaajat | 5 - 14 | Tsunami NLA | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 03.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 12 - 8 | Korson Pallo II | Nummela 2 |
Ma 26.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 8 - 5 | BG-86 | Nummela 2 |
Su 25.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Tsunami NLA | 17 - 2 | Pallokerho 2 | Nummela 1 |
Pe 16.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 8 - 10 | Tsunami NLA | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 23.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
17:00 | Tsunami NLA | 11 - 4 | Korson Pallo II | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 20.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 12 - 2 | Pallo-Hukat | Nummela 2 |