Nimi | Kutinlahti Timo |
Syntymävuosi | 1967 |
Ma 16.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-XO | 3 - 2 | Nummela-89/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 20.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 4 - 16 | Hooks-XO | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 17.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Bewe-45 | 5 - 17 | Hooks-XO | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 18.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 11 - 4 | Hooks-XO | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 15.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Hooks-XO | 9 - 4 | Farmi Old Timers | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 08.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Hooks-XO | 7 - 4 | City Horo-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 03.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Hooks-XO | 5 - 5 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 19.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-XO | 17 - 3 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 12.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-XO | 7 - 3 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
To 06.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Atlant-40 | 8 - 3 | Hooks-XO | Porvoo 1 |
Su 12.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Hooks-XO | 8 - 6 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 02.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 8 - 4 | KaPa-90 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 24.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 10 - 5 | Köyhät Ritarit | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 11.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings Legends | 9 - 3 | Hooks-Jallu | Nummela 1 |
Ma 13.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 13 - 4 | LoWe 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 06.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 12 - 5 | Rapo | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 09.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 4 - 11 | Hooks-Jallu | Klaukkala 2 |
To 28.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KaPa-90 | 1 - 6 | Hooks-Jallu | Hyrylä 1 |
Ma 11.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 10 - 5 | Vikings Legends | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 20.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 1 | 5 - 11 | Hooks-Jallu | Lohja |
Su 06.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 3 - 8 | Hooks-Jallu | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 24.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 2 - 9 | Hooks-Jallu | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 18.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 7 - 5 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 10.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-50 | 6 - 11 | Hooks GT | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 06.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 3 - 10 | Hooks GT | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 21.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 15 - 0 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 07.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 7 - 5 | Power Bandy 50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 01.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 2 - 17 | Hooks GT | Tikkurila 1 |
Ma 23.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 2 - 7 | Hooks GT | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 09.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 6 - 6 | Wilds-50 II | Hernesaari 2 |
La 29.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 4 - 9 | Hooks GT | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 23.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 8 - 2 | Hooks GT | Hyvinkää 1 |
Su 26.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Hooks GT | 5 - 3 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 20.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 11 - 6 | Power Bandy 50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 14.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 10 - 7 | Hooks GT | Myllypuro 2 |