Nimi | Kosunen Tomi |
Syntymävuosi | 1981 |
Su 17.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 5 - 5 | SP-5 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 03.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 4 - 3 | Farmi Old Timers | Salmisaari 1 |
La 26.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Bewe-45 | 8 - 6 | SP-5 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 20.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 5 - 8 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 13.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 3 - 5 | SP-5 | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 28.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 16 - 1 | SP-5 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 19.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 8 - 13 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 03.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 9 - 4 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 21.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 15 - 8 | Vaisala | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 14.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 15 - 0 | TellBalls | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 02.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 2 - 13 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 03.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 7 - 3 | Hartela Stars | Myllypuro 1 |
To 20.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 6 - 6 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 14.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Stanley Security | 3 - 18 | PiTKi-aamu | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 05.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 5 - 8 | HTV | Myllypuro 1 |
To 18.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 8 - 5 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 27.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 15 - 7 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 25.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 8 - 7 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 20.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 5 - 16 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 13.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 7 - 6 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 27.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 15 - 1 | KoPo Balls | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 15.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 2 - 15 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 07.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 3 - 7 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 30.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 10 - 7 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 16.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 11 - 13 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 14.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 7 - 14 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 02.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 13 - 5 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 1 |
La 27.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
08:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 1 - 11 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 2 |
To 11.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bluesboys | 7 - 7 | PitKi 2 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 27.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 2 | 10 - 4 | LoWe 2 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 05.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 2 | 15 - 8 | Kallion Saalistajat | Paloheinä 2 |
La 02.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 7 - 10 | PitKi 2 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 19.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 2 | 6 - 10 | Bluesboys | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 13.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 2 | 9 - 9 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 03.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | TaUS | 2 - 17 | PitKi 2 | Sipoo |
Ke 30.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 2 | 4 - 7 | RunWe | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 18.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 0 - 14 | PitKi 2 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 06.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 2 | 6 - 8 | PitKi 2 | Lohja |
Ke 19.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 2 | 12 - 0 | HyRe | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 12.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 7 - 7 | PitKi 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 05.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 2 | 13 - 2 | JalPa | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 27.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 2 | 8 - 12 | Marjanpoimijat | Paloheinä 2 |
To 15.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 3 - 5 | PitKi 2 | Hyrylä 1 |
Ti 13.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 8 - 12 | PitKi 2 | Malmi 3 |
Su 28.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 6 - 7 | PitKi 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 25.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 6 - 5 | PitKi 2 | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ti 02.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 2 | 14 - 5 | TaUS | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 26.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | PitKi 2 | 5 - 9 | Pallokerho 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 10.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tapanilan Erä | 13 - 8 | PitKi 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 21.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 4 - 9 | Jää | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 18.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Kaukis-87 | 3 - 9 | PitKi 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 07.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 3 - 8 | Kaustick-Team | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 30.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 3 - 13 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 24.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 1 - 8 | KaPa-90 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 21.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 10 - 4 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 23.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy | 13 - 4 | PitKi 1 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ti 18.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 7 - 3 | Dirty Dozen | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 11.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 4 - 7 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 17.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 7 - 22 | Tapanilan Erä | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 14.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 6 - 7 | PitKi 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 10.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 10 - 8 | KaPa-90 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 07.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | PitKi 1 | 9 - 6 | Kaustick-Team | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 17.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | PitKi 1 | 6 - 4 | Kaukis-87 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 13.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 8 - 8 | Dirty Dozen | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 03.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy | 7 - 6 | PitKi 1 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ke 27.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 6 - 6 | PitKi 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 17.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | PitKi 1 | 3 - 14 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 12.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 7 - 9 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 2 |
To 07.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KaPa-90 | 9 - 3 | PitKi 1 | Hyrylä 1 |
Su 27.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Kaukis-87 | 7 - 8 | PitKi 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 21.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tapanilan Erä | 9 - 3 | PitKi 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 16.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 2 - 7 | Power Bandy | Paloheinä 2 |