Nimi | Kuosmanen Jari |
Syntymävuosi | 1964 |
Su 08.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 II | 16 - 4 | KoPa-50 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 19.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 8 - 2 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Su 08.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 7 - 4 | Vikings Legends | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 25.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings Legends | 9 - 6 | KaPa-90 | Nummela 1 |
Ke 12.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 3 - 1 | Vikings Legends | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 11.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings Legends | 9 - 3 | Hooks-Jallu | Nummela 1 |
Ti 21.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings Legends | 5 - 9 | Team Bankers | Nummela 1 |
Ti 07.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings Legends | 10 - 1 | Seven Brothers | Nummela 1 |
Ke 18.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Köyhät Ritarit | 3 - 13 | Vikings Legends | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 01.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 14 - 7 | Vikings Legends | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 25.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 1 - 10 | Vikings Legends | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 18.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 5 - 5 | Vikings Legends | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 11.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 10 - 5 | Vikings Legends | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 05.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings Legends | 5 - 6 | LoWe 1 | Nummela 1 |
Ti 17.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings Legends | 9 - 6 | Jyllääjät | Nummela 1 |
Pe 07.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | KaPa-65 | 0 - 11 | Töölön Wesa 65 | Malmi 1 |
Ti 04.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Töölön Wesa 65 | 3 - 3 | EkoPa 65 | Malmi 1 |
Pe 13.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Töölön Wesa 65 | 4 - 3 | Bewe-65 | Malmi 1 |
Su 10.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | SBS Kings | 6 - 8 | Marjanpoimijat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 26.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Hooks IPA | 5 - 2 | Bewe-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 09.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Hooks IPA | 3 - 4 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 19.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Hooks IPA | 5 - 2 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 06.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 3 - 8 | Hooks IPA | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 12.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pegasos-55 | 8 - 11 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 04.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-55 | 0 - 15 | Hooks IPA | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 28.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 6 - 6 | Kaukis-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 10.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-55 1 | 2 - 17 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 04.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Hooks IPA | 10 - 1 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 04.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | G-Team 50 | 4 - 5 | Hooks GT | Kirkkonummi |
Su 10.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-50 | 6 - 11 | Hooks GT | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 21.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 15 - 0 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 16.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 8 - 5 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 17.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 4 - 7 | Hooks GT | Klaukkala 2 |
To 30.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 4 - 3 | Hooks GT | Lohja |
Pe 06.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Bewe-45 | 6 - 5 | Lippis-78/40 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 02.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 5 - 5 | Bewe-45 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 20.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 6 - 6 | Bewe-45 | Kaarela 2 |