Nimi | Kuosmanen Jari |
Syntymävuosi | 1964 |
Pe 22.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 II | 2 - 10 | Hooks GT | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 17.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 7 - 3 | Wilds-50 II | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 15.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-XO | 13 - 7 | Vikings-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 20.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 9 - 3 | City Horo-40 | Nummela 1 |
Ke 13.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 6 - 5 | FC Atlant-40 | Nummela 1 |
La 19.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Coyotes | 11 - 11 | Vikings | Oulunkylä |
Ke 21.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 3 - 4 | LoWe 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 10.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 13 - 10 | PitKi 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 26.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 8 - 6 | KaPa-90 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 27.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Wilds-60 1 | 3 - 9 | Töölön Wesa 60 | Myllypuro 2 |
La 02.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Töölön Wesa 60 | 12 - 1 | Ekopa-60 | Oulunkylä |
Su 20.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Töölön Wesa 60 | 19 - 2 | Wilds-60 2 | Oulunkylä |
Ke 02.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Wilds-60 2 | 1 - 11 | Töölön Wesa 60 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 16.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-60 2 | 2 - 11 | Töölön Wesa 60 | Oulunkylä |
Ke 05.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Wilds-60 1 | 3 - 7 | Töölön Wesa 60 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 25.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Ekopa-60 | 1 - 7 | Töölön Wesa 60 | Oulunkylä |
Ke 07.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Töölön Wesa 60 | 7 - 2 | Ekopa-60 | Oulunkylä |
To 18.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 5 - 4 | Bewe-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 14.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Kaukis-55 | 1 - 5 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 03.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 3 - 7 | Hooks IPA | Oulunkylä |
Su 31.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Bewe-55 | 4 - 10 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 27.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 12 - 2 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Hernesaari 1 |
To 21.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 7 - 6 | Kaukis-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 17.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Hooks IPA | 7 - 3 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 22.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 2 - 9 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Malmi 3 |
Su 09.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaukis-55 | 4 - 10 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Oulunkylä |
To 15.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 8 - 4 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 17.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 5 - 9 | Pallokerho-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 26.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 2 - 4 | Power Bandy 50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 07.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 7 - 9 | Pallokerho-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 13.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 5 - 1 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Lohja |
To 29.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 5 - 3 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Lohja |
Ti 06.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 0 - 7 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ma 29.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 2 - 13 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
La 27.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 1 - 6 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Kirkkonummi |
To 27.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 13 - 1 | Pegasos-50 | Lohja |
Ma 17.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 1 - 11 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
To 25.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Hooks GT | 9 - 0 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Lohja |
Su 14.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 2 - 4 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
La 06.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 4 - 7 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 17.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 4 - 4 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
To 28.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 3 - 8 | Wilds-50 II | Lohja |
To 14.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 2 - 12 | Hooks GT | Lohja |
La 09.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 7 - 3 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
To 07.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 5 - 6 | Power Bandy 50 | Lohja |
To 31.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 9 - 3 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Lohja |
To 24.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 10 - 4 | Power Bandy 50 | Lohja |
Su 13.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 5 - 4 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 03.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 8 - 4 | Hooks GT | Lohja |
Su 30.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis-55 | 9 - 3 | Pegasos-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 16.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis-55 | 1 - 3 | Bewe-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 20.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 5 - 14 | Hooks-XO | Nummela 1 |
Ma 10.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-XO | 7 - 5 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 22.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-XO | 19 - 4 | Bewe-45 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 17.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 6 - 7 | Hooks-XO | Nummela 1 |
Su 16.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 4 - 9 | Hooks-XO | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 01.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 6 - 8 | Hooks-XO | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 03.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | FC Atlant-40 | 9 - 3 | Hooks-XO | Porvoo 2 |
Ke 16.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 6 - 2 | Hooks-XO | Nummela 1 |
Ma 14.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-XO | 8 - 8 | Vikings-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 25.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 6 - 8 | Hooks-Jallu | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 04.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 15 - 3 | Jyllääjät | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 09.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Köyhät Ritarit | 1 - 16 | Hooks-Jallu | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 03.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 7 - 12 | Hooks-Jallu | Klaukkala 2 |
Pe 09.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Hooks-Jallu | 2 - 2 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 24.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Zeebrat | 10 - 6 | Hooks-Jallu | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 15.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 7 - 5 | Drunkventures | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 25.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 1 - 13 | Hooks-Jallu | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 21.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 1 - 8 | Hooks-Jallu | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 03.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 4 - 9 | Seven Brothers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 16.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 1 - 16 | Hooks IPA | Malmi 3 |
Ti 12.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 3 - 12 | Hooks IPA | Malmi 3 |
Ma 11.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 17 - 4 | Kaukis-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 30.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 16 - 1 | Bewe-55 | Hernesaari 1 |
To 10.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 3 - 6 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 06.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis-55 | 3 - 6 | Hooks IPA | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 02.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 8 - 3 | Bewe-55 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 28.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
09:00 | Hooks IPA | 9 - 0 | Kaukis-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 25.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Hooks IPA | 15 - 3 | Pallokerho-55 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 04.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Hooks IPA | 12 - 6 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 28.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Hooks IPA | 17 - 2 | Wilds-55 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 07.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Pegasos-55 | 3 - 17 | Hooks IPA | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 02.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 3 - 7 | Hooks IPA | Malmi 3 |
Ke 12.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 2 - 10 | Hooks IPA | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 10.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-55 | 1 - 15 | Hooks IPA | Kaarela 2 |
Ke 05.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Hooks IPA | 9 - 4 | Kaukis-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 02.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Hooks GT | 6 - 5 | Seven Brothers-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
La 17.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 4 - 10 | Hooks GT | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 12.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 0 - 15 | Hooks GT | Kaarela 2 |
La 10.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Pegasos-50 | 2 - 7 | Hooks GT | Myllypuro 2 |
To 18.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 5 - 5 | Hooks GT | Lohja |
La 06.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Hooks GT | 5 - 2 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 22.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 14 - 6 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 03.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 4 - 6 | Hooks GT | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 25.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 II | 3 - 9 | Hooks GT | Myllypuro 1 |
La 27.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
19:30 | Hooks GT | 9 - 4 | Power Bandy 50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 13.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Wilds-60 2 | 2 - 4 | Ekopa-60 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 24.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-60 1 | 4 - 5 | Ekopa-60 | Oulunkylä |
Ke 17.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Köyhät Ritarit | 7 - 2 | Drunkventures | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 19.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 11 - 9 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Nummela 1 |
Su 14.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 4 - 9 | Power Bandy | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 05.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 10 - 5 | Bewe-45 | Nummela 1 |
Ma 19.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 4 - 8 | Bewe-45 | Nummela 1 |
Su 31.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 3 - 14 | Bewe-45 | Salmisaari 1 |