Nimi | Lager Kai |
Syntymävuosi | 1968 |
Ke 26.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Thermo Fisher | 4 - 12 | Vaisala | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 12.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 13 - 0 | TellBalls | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 21.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 6 - 12 | Erä Aamu | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 15.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 5 - 14 | Vaisala | Kauniainen |
Pe 28.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-55 | 4 - 9 | Hooks IPA | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 27.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 8 - 6 | Pallokerho-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
To 06.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 3 - 11 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 13.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 16 - 9 | Mehujää | Pirkkola 1 |
Pe 18.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 8 - 4 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 14.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 3 - 7 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 06.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 11 - 4 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 21.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 13 - 3 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 15.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 12 - 4 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 19.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pegasos-55 | 4 - 12 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Kaarela 2 |
Pe 02.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 1 - 10 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 07.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 1 - 10 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 13.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 1 - 6 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 05.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Hooks GT | 10 - 7 | Pallokerho-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 08.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 4 - 10 | Hartela Stars | Kauniainen |
Ma 21.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | City Horo-40 | 17 - 5 | Lippis-78/40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 14.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 2 - 13 | City Horo-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 31.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 7 - 14 | City Horo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 12.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 6 - 18 | City Horo-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 23.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 9 - 6 | FC Atlant-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 27.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 11 - 5 | City Horo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 17.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 0 - 7 | FC Atlant-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 09.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | FC Atlant-40 | 8 - 7 | City Horo-40 | Porvoo 1 |
To 02.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 13 - 8 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 20.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | City Horo-40 | 4 - 12 | Vikings-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 16.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 13 - 6 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 02.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 1 - 11 | City Horo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 27.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo | 14 - 8 | Oulunkylän Ducks | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 13.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo | 3 - 10 | RB Fireball | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 26.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 1 | 13 - 8 | City Horo | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 08.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Hamarin Elo | 15 - 0 | City Horo | Porvoo 1 |