Nimi | Lager Kai |
Syntymävuosi | 1968 |
Ke 15.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 17 - 4 | HYKS | Myyrmäki 1 |
To 09.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 13 - 7 | Vaisala | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 01.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Thermo Fisher | 6 - 9 | Vaisala | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ti 09.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 9 - 6 | Vaisala | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 27.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 2 - 16 | Umpipuu | Myyrmäki 1 |
To 14.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Erä Aamu | 12 - 3 | Vaisala | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 29.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Vaisala | 10 - 0 | TellBalls | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 13.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 17 - 6 | HYKS | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 30.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 13 - 9 | Thermo Fisher | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 23.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 13 - 8 | Hartela Stars | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 09.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 9 - 10 | Vaisala | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 02.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Thermo Fisher | 5 - 12 | Vaisala | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 23.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 10 - 9 | HYKS | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 16.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Thermo Fisher | 6 - 11 | Vaisala | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ti 08.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 8 - 10 | Vaisala | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 27.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 9 - 8 | Team Bankers | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 06.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 4 - 2 | Dirty Dozen | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 13.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 6 - 2 | Köyhät Ritarit | Hernesaari 1 |
La 12.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 3 - 8 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
To 21.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 7 - 1 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 12.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 1 - 6 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 06.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 12 - 5 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
To 24.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 4 - 6 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Myllypuro 1 |
La 12.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 13 - 2 | Pegasos-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 22.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 5 - 3 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Pe 12.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-55 | 5 - 9 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 25.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Pegasos-55 | 2 - 8 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 05.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 16 - 1 | Wilds-55 1 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 11.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-55 1 | 0 - 15 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 24.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 5 - 10 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 20.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 13 - 9 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Nummela 1 |
To 09.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 14 - 5 | FC Atlant-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 25.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 8 - 10 | SP | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 14.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 6 - 7 | City Horo-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 27.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 3 - 18 | City Horo-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 14.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 2 - 10 | Vikings-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 19.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 5 - 17 | City Horo-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
To 02.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 8 - 7 | Nummela-89/40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 23.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 11 - 5 | City Horo-40 | Nummela 1 |
Su 13.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 6 - 4 | City Horo-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
To 03.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 11 - 4 | Pallokerho-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 24.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Atlant-40 | 12 - 3 | City Horo-40 | Porvoo 1 |
To 17.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 11 - 6 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 16.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Bewe Hä | 8 - 4 | City Horo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 20.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | City Horo | 4 - 7 | Pallokerho 1 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 13.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Coyotes | 10 - 12 | City Horo | Pirkkola 1 |