Nimi | Lager Kai |
Syntymävuosi | 1968 |
Ma 17.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 6 - 11 | Zeebrat | Klaukkala 2 |
Ke 05.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 10 - 5 | Bewe-45 | Nummela 1 |
Ke 12.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 6 - 6 | Vaisala | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 05.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 4 - 9 | Umpipuu | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 14.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 5 - 8 | KoPo Balls | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 07.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 13 - 3 | Vaisala | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 31.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 10 - 3 | Thermo Fisher | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 24.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | HTV | 8 - 6 | Vaisala | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 10.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 17 - 7 | Nordea | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ma 24.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 4 - 8 | Vaisala | Kauniainen |
Ke 19.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 2 - 4 | Stanley Security | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 17.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 16 - 1 | Stanley Security | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ma 25.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 3 - 5 | Vaisala | Kauniainen |
Pe 08.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Stanley Security | 4 - 14 | Vaisala | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 06.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 3 - 15 | Vaisala | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 27.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 6 - 6 | TellBalls | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ti 12.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | Hartela Stars | 9 - 11 | Vaisala | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 06.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 13 - 1 | Stanley Security | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 30.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 11 - 5 | Hartela Stars | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 23.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Thermo Fisher | 1 - 11 | Vaisala | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ma 21.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 6 - 6 | Vaisala | Kauniainen |
Ke 16.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 10 - 2 | HYKS | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 02.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 5 - 5 | Hartela Stars | Myyrmäki 1 |
La 27.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
09:15 | Vaisala | 10 - 3 | Thermo Fisher | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 05.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 3 - 10 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 13.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 10 - 6 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 13.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Kaukis-87 | 2 - 4 | Kaustick-Team | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 06.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Kaukis-87 | 9 - 4 | Dirty Dozen | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 25.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 8 - 6 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 05.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 3 - 12 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
La 29.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 4 - 8 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 22.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 14 - 6 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 14.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 2 - 4 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 31.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Hooks GT | 6 - 4 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Oulunkylä |
Su 24.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 4 - 8 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
La 23.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 6 - 4 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 17.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 7 - 3 | Wilds-50 II | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 03.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 4 - 9 | Wilds-50 II | Hernesaari 2 |
To 31.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 9 - 3 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Lohja |
Su 20.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 8 - 4 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Su 30.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 7 - 5 | Power Bandy 50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 24.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Halvatun Ballo | 5 - 9 | Alapään Karvaajat | Hernesaari 2 |
To 20.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 10 - 9 | Bewe-45 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 09.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 5 - 7 | City Horo-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 11.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 5 - 12 | City Horo-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 09.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 3 - 4 | City Horo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 22.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 10 - 10 | Vikings-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 11.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 9 - 10 | City Horo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 07.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | FC Atlant-40 | 12 - 5 | City Horo-40 | Porvoo 2 |
To 20.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 15 - 0 | Farmi Old Timers | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 16.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 3 - 15 | City Horo-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
To 18.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 10 - 5 | FC Atlant-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 08.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 8 - 5 | City Horo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 28.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 6 - 7 | Hooks-XO | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 07.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 7 - 9 | Pallokerho-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 03.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | FC Atlant-40 | 8 - 6 | City Horo-40 | Porvoo 2 |
Ke 20.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 9 - 3 | City Horo-40 | Nummela 1 |
Ma 11.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-XO | 10 - 3 | City Horo-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 04.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 5 - 8 | City Horo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 28.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-XO | 5 - 9 | City Horo-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 03.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 9 - 9 | Vikings-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
La 08.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Coyotes | 10 - 10 | City Horo | Oulunkylä |
Ke 28.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings | 12 - 0 | City Horo | Nummela 1 |
To 27.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo | 0 - 8 | Hamarin Elo | Espoonlahti 1 |