Nimi | Lager Kai |
Syntymävuosi | 1968 |
Ke 09.12.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 3 - 5 | Umpipuu | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 02.12.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Thermo Fisher | 6 - 4 | Vaisala | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 25.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 6 - 2 | Nordea | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 18.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 3 - 6 | Vaisala | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 11.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 4 - 6 | HTV | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ma 02.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 12 - 0 | Vaisala | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 28.10.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 2 - 6 | TellBalls | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 14.10.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 6 - 7 | Erä Aamu | Myyrmäki 1 |
Pe 09.10.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Stanley Security | 6 - 0 | Vaisala | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 16.09.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 7 - 2 | Hartela Stars | Myyrmäki 1 |
To 21.04.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Nordea | 4 - 5 | Vaisala | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 13.04.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Thermo Fisher | 12 - 6 | Vaisala | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 06.04.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 7 - 4 | Stanley Security | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 30.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 5 - 4 | Nordea | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 23.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 4 - 6 | Thermo Fisher | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 16.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 0 - 6 | HTV | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 09.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 12 - 3 | HYKS | Myyrmäki 1 |
Pe 04.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Stanley Security | 3 - 8 | Vaisala | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 02.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 2 - 13 | Vaisala | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 17.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 7 - 3 | Bewe AIK | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 27.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Bewe AIK | 3 - 7 | Vaisala | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 20.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | HTV | 6 - 8 | Vaisala | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 18.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 7 - 7 | Vaisala | Kauniainen |
Ke 13.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 5 - 4 | TellBalls | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 30.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 7 - 11 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 04.04.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Team Bankers | 4 - 8 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 07.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Team Bankers | 7 - 7 | Katabolia | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 14.12.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPS Hockey-40 | 12 - 5 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Nummela 1 |
Ma 28.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 14 - 7 | PitKi 1 | Konala 1 |
Su 24.04.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finaali | |||||
20:30 | Hooks-Jallu | 5 - 8 | KirKP | Oulunkylä |
La 23.04.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Välierä | |||||
19:30 | KirKP | 4 - 3 | Zeebrat | Oulunkylä |
Ke 13.04.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KirKP | 3 - 3 | FC Vantaa | Konala 1 |
Su 03.04.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | KirKP | 10 - 6 | KoPo | Konala 1 |
Ke 16.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KirKP | 15 - 0 | Marjanpoimijat | Konala 1 |
Ma 29.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Scotarit | 4 - 8 | KirKP | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 17.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KirKP | 7 - 8 | Scotarit | Konala 1 |
Ke 03.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KirKP | 18 - 3 | RunWe | Konala 1 |
La 30.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 10 - 11 | KirKP | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 06.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KirKP | 10 - 3 | KoPo | Konala 1 |
Ke 18.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | FC Vantaa | 11 - 6 | KirKP | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 13.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Marjanpoimijat | 8 - 17 | KirKP | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 11.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KirKP | 6 - 6 | HyRe | Konala 1 |
Ma 12.10.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Scotarit | 9 - 11 | KirKP | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 02.10.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | HyRe | 9 - 5 | KirKP | Hyrylä 1 |
Ke 30.09.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KirKP | 3 - 14 | RunWe | Konala 1 |
La 23.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-55 1 | 2 - 17 | KaFa-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 05.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 4 - 2 | KaFa-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 16.12.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KaFa-50 | 4 - 3 | KoPa-50 | Konala 1 |
La 23.04.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
12:00 | City Horo-40 | 5 - 7 | Hooks-XO | Oulunkylä |
Ke 30.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kaukis-87/40 | 16 - 12 | City Horo-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 21.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-40 | 8 - 19 | City Horo-40 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ke 09.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-45 | 11 - 19 | City Horo-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 06.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | City Horo-40 | 9 - 3 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 02.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kaukis-87/40 | 5 - 11 | City Horo-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
La 20.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | City Horo-40 | 5 - 10 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 08.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-40 | 5 - 17 | City Horo-40 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 25.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Hooks-XO | 8 - 16 | City Horo-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 17.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 3 - 8 | City Horo-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 13.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | City Horo-40 | 8 - 9 | Hooks-XO | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 03.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 9 - 10 | City Horo-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 09.12.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 18 - 3 | Seven Brothers-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 30.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 13 - 5 | Seven Brothers-40 | Klaukkala 2 |
La 28.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | City Horo-40 | 12 - 8 | Bewe-45 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 23.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Hooks-XO | 7 - 11 | City Horo-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 23.10.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Bewe-45 | 3 - 18 | City Horo-40 | Konala 1 |
To 22.10.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 7 - 7 | Kaukis-87/40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 10.04.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Päämajan Pallo-35 | 3 - 18 | City Horo-35 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 06.04.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | City Horo-35 | 15 - 6 | NuPS Hockey-35 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 13.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | LoWe-35 | 4 - 5 | City Horo-35 | Lohja |
To 14.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-35 | 18 - 3 | Päämajan Pallo-35 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 10.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | LoWe-35 | 1 - 16 | City Horo-35 | Lohja |
Su 20.12.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 4 - 19 | City Horo-35 | Konala 1 |
To 17.12.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-35 | 11 - 5 | Devils Ducks-35 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 25.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-35 | 0 - 15 | City Horo-35 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 09.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPS Hockey-35 | 7 - 8 | City Horo-35 | Nummela 1 |
To 05.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-35 | 15 - 8 | NuPS Hockey-35 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 25.10.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 3 - 6 | City Horo-35 | Konala 1 |
Su 11.10.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Päämajan Pallo-35 | 8 - 15 | City Horo-35 | Hernesaari 1 |
To 08.10.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-35 | 17 - 2 | LoWe-35 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 25.09.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-35 | 15 - 0 | Pallokerho-35 | Espoonlahti 1 |
La 19.12.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Coyotes | 7 - 14 | City Horo | Oulunkylä |
Su 24.04.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
13:00 | City Horo | 4 - 15 | MyPS | Oulunkylä |
Ti 12.04.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Slurps | 6 - 11 | City Horo | Myllypuro 2 |
To 07.04.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | KaPa-90 | 8 - 11 | City Horo | Hyrylä 1 |
Su 03.04.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | Bewe Hä | 5 - 17 | City Horo | Hernesaari 2 |
To 03.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo | 8 - 9 | MyPS | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 28.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 3 - 14 | City Horo | Myllypuro 1 |
To 18.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo | 12 - 11 | LoWe 1 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 14.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | City Horo | 14 - 6 | KaPa-90 | Konala 1 |
To 04.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo | 17 - 5 | Bewe Hä | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 24.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | LoWe 1 | 5 - 11 | City Horo | Lohja |
Pe 15.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 3 - 12 | City Horo | Paloheinä 2 |
To 07.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo | 5 - 4 | Farmi | Espoonlahti 1 |