Nimi | Pöppönen Kimmo |
Syntymävuosi | 1965 |
Ti 18.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 6 - 13 | Pallokerho-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ma 26.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 2 - 4 | Power Bandy 50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 19.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 8 - 3 | Pallokerho-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 12.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 1 - 11 | Wilds-50 II | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 05.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 3 - 12 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 29.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 2 - 13 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
La 13.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Pegasos-50 | 7 - 3 | Pallokerho-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 07.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 13 - 0 | Pallokerho-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 05.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 10 - 1 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
La 06.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 9 - 5 | Pallokerho-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Pe 22.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 6 - 6 | Seven Brothers-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 18.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 3 - 1 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 17.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 5 - 9 | Pallokerho-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 12.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 4 - 18 | Pallokerho-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 27.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 4 - 8 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 18.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 5 - 14 | Pallokerho-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 11.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 9 - 9 | Pallokerho-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Pe 01.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 10 - 6 | KoPa-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 21.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 15 - 2 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 07.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 10 - 3 | Pegasos-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
La 27.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 5 - 4 | Pallokerho-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 30.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 7 - 12 | FC Atlant-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 09.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 3 - 4 | City Horo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 24.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Lippis-78/40 | 7 - 11 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 15.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 5 - 2 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 01.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 2 - 4 | Pallokerho-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 24.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 2 - 11 | Pallokerho-40 | Nummela 1 |
La 08.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Bewe-45 | 3 - 17 | Pallokerho-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 27.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 3 - 18 | Vikings-40 | Nummela 1 |
To 07.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 7 - 9 | Pallokerho-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 30.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 13 - 5 | Pallokerho-40 | Nummela 1 |
Su 27.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | FC Atlant-40 | 18 - 9 | Pallokerho-40 | Porvoo 2 |
Pe 12.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 3 - 7 | Marjanpoimijat | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 05.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 6 - 7 | HyRe | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 08.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 5 - 7 | Bluesboys | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 17.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | TaUS | 7 - 5 | Pallokerho 2 | Sipoo |
Pe 08.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 1 - 13 | RunWe | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 18.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 0 - 14 | PitKi 2 | Espoonlahti 1 |
La 05.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 7 - 1 | Pallokerho 2 | Myllypuro 2 |